SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SC Porta Westfalica 1

1 Adiyaman, Rene — DWZ: 2058-101 Elo: 2088 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2196-155, Elo: 2176 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2131-93, Elo: 2054 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2324-6, Elo: 2112 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2135-56, Elo: 2203 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2270-84, Elo: 2303 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-119, Elo: 2212 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2151-88, Elo: 2184 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2229-74, Elo: 2232 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Liebelt, Jannik — DWZ: 2129-78 Elo: 2090 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2021-64, Elo: 2002 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2054-70, Elo: 2072 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2068-60, Elo: 2045 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2116-96, Elo: 2164 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2087-137, Elo: 2100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2024-58, Elo: 2114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2079-155, Elo: 2107 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2164-69, Elo: 2168 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Trätmar, Mattis — DWZ: 2020-111 Elo: 2005 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1939-18, Elo: 1964 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Emiroglu, Murat Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2101-66, Elo: 2120 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1949-71, Elo: 1873 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2075-171, Elo: 2119 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1980-48, Elo: 2016 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2192-121, Elo: 2230 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kirnos, Evgeni — DWZ: 2180-52 Elo: 2222 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1942-60, Elo: 1850 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2187-105, Elo: 2134 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: 2003 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1901-63, Elo: 1976 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1990-106, Elo: 2059 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1865-31, Elo: 1973 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2042-73, Elo: 2110 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2106-126, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Friesen, Viktor — DWZ: 2112-90 Elo: 2156 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1929-55, Elo: 1995 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2116-145, Elo: 2046 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2012-76, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Lu, Trung Cang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1841-44, Elo: 1833 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1880-59, Elo: 1951 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1877-155, Elo: 1933 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Roos, Jonas — DWZ: 1914-68 Elo: 1875 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1945-82, Elo: 1883 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1998-76, Elo: 1966 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1966-122, Elo: 1998 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1853-46, Elo: 1928 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2036-91, Elo: 2061 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1870-69, Elo: 1943 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Schulte, Norbert — DWZ: 1801-70 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1992-179, Elo: 2010 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1910-79, Elo: 1984 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1846-123, Elo: 1752 0:1 1.5 aus 8
6 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1842-173, Elo: 2010 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1608-72, Elo: 0 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2024-67, Elo: 2083 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1842-77, Elo: 1861 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Peters, Waldemar — DWZ: 1747-56 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1669-86, Elo: 1583 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1925-45, Elo: 1975 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Krüger, Michael SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1917-67, Elo: 1965 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-214, Elo: 1921 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1779-59, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1865-76, Elo: 1912 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Schramm, Joshua SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1512-26, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Ringe, Christian — DWZ: 1853-65 Elo: 1856 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1848-50, Elo: 1877 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
10 Sergeev, Valeri — DWZ: 1770-6 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schäde, Maximilian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1715-63, Elo: 1645 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1616-71, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
14 Mohme, Rolf — DWZ: 1735-85 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2002-111, Elo: 1967 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Quehl, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1848-57, Elo: 1969 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Hövert, Kai — DWZ: 1679-41 Elo: 1607 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Seref, Serkan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1713-57, Elo: 1772 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Topal, Batuhan SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1525-7, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2001 Schrader, Uwe — DWZ: 1707-65 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1830-248, Elo: 1865 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8