SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SF Brackel 2

9 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2131-93 Elo: 2054 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2229-74, Elo: 2232 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Adiyaman, Rene SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2058-101, Elo: 2088 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2098-69, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2149-118, Elo: 2209 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2116-96, Elo: 2164 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2270-84, Elo: 2303 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-119, Elo: 2212 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2151-88, Elo: 2184 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Gerlach, Felix — DWZ: 2054-70 Elo: 2072 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2164-69, Elo: 2168 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2129-78, Elo: 2090 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2196-155, Elo: 2176 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2068-60, Elo: 2045 +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2223-77, Elo: 2271 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1949-71, Elo: 1873 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
2 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2075-171, Elo: 2119 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2106-120, Elo: 2175 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2079-155, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Kracht, Raphael — DWZ: 2144-83 Elo: 2086 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1939-18, Elo: 1964 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Emiroglu, Murat Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2101-66, Elo: 2120 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2196-107, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1990-106, Elo: 2059 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2042-73, Elo: 2110 1:0 4.0 aus 8
12 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2187-105 Elo: 2134 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2192-121, Elo: 2230 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2180-52, Elo: 2222 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1942-60, Elo: 1850 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2012-76, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2097-167, Elo: 2159 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1827-59, Elo: 2045 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1880-59, Elo: 1951 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2024-58, Elo: 2114 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2036-91, Elo: 2061 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
13 Elier, Ali — DWZ: 2157-98 Elo: 2146 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1929-55, Elo: 1995 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1966-122, Elo: 1998 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-130, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1964-142, Elo: 2082 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
14 Kartsev, Nikolay — DWZ: 2116-145 Elo: 2046 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2106-126, Elo: 2146 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2112-90, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Neumann, Theodor Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1945-82, Elo: 1883 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-133, Elo: 2100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Lu, Trung Cang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1841-44, Elo: 1833 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Gerard, Marcel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1987-53, Elo: 2099 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schroeder, Jörg SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1967-56, Elo: 1993 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
15 Bartelt, Max Peter — DWZ: 2086-89 Elo: 1959 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: 2043 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1992-179, Elo: 2010 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1910-79, Elo: 1984 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2028-171, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1842-173, Elo: 2010 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
16 Seref, Erdogan — DWZ: 1998-76 Elo: 1966 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Neumann, Marius SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1876-86, Elo: 1879 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1914-68, Elo: 1875 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1635-45, Elo: 1712 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1925-45, Elo: 1975 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2098-197, Elo: 2183 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1846-123, Elo: 1752 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-214, Elo: 1921 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1980-48, Elo: 2016 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1848-50, Elo: 1877 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2001 Slanina, Aaron — DWZ: 1955-56 Elo: 1886 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1877-155, Elo: 1933 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1768-27, Elo: 1561 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1784-62, Elo: 1856 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1764-41, Elo: 0 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Schalt, Guideon Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1896-87, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1865-31, Elo: 1973 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1830-248, Elo: 1865 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2002 Wastian, Jan — DWZ: 1930-96 Elo: 1905 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Schäde, Maximilian — DWZ: 1715-63 Elo: 1645 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1870-69, Elo: 1943 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1770-6, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1616-71, Elo: 0 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Fuß, Jan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1698-90, Elo: 1841 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1853-46, Elo: 1928 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2004 Birnkraut, Tim — DWZ: 1909-76 Elo: 1869 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Althoff, Ralph — DWZ: 2002-111 Elo: 1967 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1735-85, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 2
23 Tomasjan, Samuel — DWZ: 1930-70 Elo: 1741 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1668-47, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3002 Seref, Serkan — DWZ: 1713-57 Elo: 1772 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1679-41, Elo: 1607 0:1 1.0 aus 2
38 Römer, Alois — DWZ: 1760-56 Elo: 1625 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1608-72, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9