SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SK Münster 3

17 Korth, Daniel — DWZ: 2163-87 Elo: 2184 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2324-6, Elo: 2112 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2164-117, Elo: 2209 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2139-54, Elo: 2203 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2106-120, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2166-154, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2192-121, Elo: 2230 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Adiyaman, Rene SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2093-100, Elo: 2088 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2128-88, Elo: 2054 0:1 5.0 aus 8
18 Seegers, Hendrik — DWZ: 2079-155 Elo: 2107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2098-69, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2116-96, Elo: 2164 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Nordsieck, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2274-71, Elo: 2334 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2024-58, Elo: 2114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2021-64, Elo: 2002 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2067-74, Elo: 2090 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2072-67, Elo: 2072 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
19 Wieder, Heiner — DWZ: 2042-73 Elo: 2110 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2068-60, Elo: 2045 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2223-77, Elo: 2271 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1949-71, Elo: 1873 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2087-137, Elo: 2100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1951-17, Elo: 1964 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2140-124, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2180-52, Elo: 2222 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2099-80, Elo: 2086 0:1 4.0 aus 5
20 Müschenich, Stefan — DWZ: 2084-73 Elo: 2149 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Baumann, Stephan — DWZ: 2029-90 Elo: 2061 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: 2003 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2196-107, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1835-58, Elo: 2045 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2073-170, Elo: 2119 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Gerard, Marcel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1987-53, Elo: 2099 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1942-60, Elo: 1850 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1981-158, Elo: 2043 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1914-68, Elo: 1875 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2097-100, Elo: 2134 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
22 Kaufhold, Thomas — DWZ: 2024-67 Elo: 2083 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2012-76, Elo: 2079 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2087-166, Elo: 2159 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Lu, Trung Cang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1833-41, Elo: 1833 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1990-106, Elo: 2059 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1980-48, Elo: 2016 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1908-105, Elo: 1969 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1792-69, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 7
23 Niermann, Rainer — DWZ: 1964-142 Elo: 2082 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2037-129, Elo: 2139 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1819-121, Elo: 1752 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1942-54, Elo: 1995 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1870-153, Elo: 1933 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2119-95, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
24 Schroeder, Jörg — DWZ: 1966-56 Elo: 1993 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2028-171, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1884-58, Elo: 1951 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1870-69, Elo: 1943 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2089-143, Elo: 2046 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3001 Ollech, Dirk — DWZ: 1865-76 Elo: 1912 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1966-122, Elo: 1998 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1869-172, Elo: 2010 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1866-31, Elo: 1973 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-177, Elo: 2010 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1748-56, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3002 Wingenfeld, Klaus — DWZ: 1840-49 Elo: 1877 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1926-45, Elo: 1975 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2112-195, Elo: 2183 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Krüger, Michael SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1915-66, Elo: 1965 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1801-211, Elo: 1921 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1853-46, Elo: 1928 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1940-74, Elo: 1974 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1870-189, Elo: 1885 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1833-64, Elo: 1856 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2014-72, Elo: 1966 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3003 Meyer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1880-247 Elo: 1865 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1784-62, Elo: 1856 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1880-99, Elo: 1902 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1615-71, Elo: 0 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Nußbaumer, Bernhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1766-93, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1609-72, Elo: 0 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Kandler, Pascal Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1781-75, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1683-64, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1930-55, Elo: 1886 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3004 Molinaroli, Martin — DWZ: 2108-157 Elo: 2142 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1779-59, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Linnenbrügger, Felix SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1152-3, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3005 Emunds, Hans Georg — DWZ: 2055-201 Elo: 2148 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Cuijpers, Frans Andre — DWZ: 2350-42 Elo: 2399 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Van Der Weide, Karel — DWZ: 2354-109 Elo: 2421 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )