SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

Gütersloher SV 1

1 Plaßmann, Dominik — DWZ: 2196-155 Elo: 2176 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Adiyaman, Rene SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2058-101, Elo: 2088 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Peist, Jürgen Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2270-84, Elo: 2303 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2054-70, Elo: 2072 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-119, Elo: 2212 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2324-6, Elo: 2112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2151-88, Elo: 2184 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2149-118, Elo: 2209 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Haskenhoff, Jan SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2229-74, Elo: 2232 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2135-56, Elo: 2203 +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Kretschmann, Michael — DWZ: 2077-78 Elo: 2052 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Janyska, Dennis — DWZ: 2021-64 Elo: 2002 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2129-78, Elo: 2090 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2087-137, Elo: 2100 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2106-120, Elo: 2175 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2098-69, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2079-155, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2223-77, Elo: 2271 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Freiberger, Jonas SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2192-121, Elo: 2230 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2116-96, Elo: 2164 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Asani, Baskim — DWZ: 1939-18 Elo: 1964 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2020-111, Elo: 2005 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Quelle, Helmut Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 2075-171, Elo: 2119 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2144-83, Elo: 2086 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2024-58, Elo: 2114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2068-60, Elo: 2045 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2042-73, Elo: 2110 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2196-107, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1949-71, Elo: 1873 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Wulfhorst, Noah — DWZ: 1942-60 Elo: 1850 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2180-52, Elo: 2222 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hanisch, Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1990-106, Elo: 2059 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2187-105, Elo: 2134 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Gerard, Marcel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1987-53, Elo: 2099 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2036-91, Elo: 2061 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2097-167, Elo: 2159 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Goecke, Karl Ulrich SK Werther 1; DWZ: 2106-126, Elo: 2146 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Lu, Trung Cang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1841-44, Elo: 1833 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Lückner, Andreas — DWZ: 1929-55 Elo: 1995 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2112-90, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hiller, Stefan Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1880-59, Elo: 1951 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Elier, Ali SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2157-98, Elo: 2146 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1980-48, Elo: 2016 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1964-142, Elo: 2082 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Henkemeier, Markus SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: 2043 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Neumann, Theodor — DWZ: 1945-82 Elo: 1883 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1914-68, Elo: 1875 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2116-145, Elo: 2046 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Paduch, Alexander SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1865-31, Elo: 1973 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1968-159, Elo: 2003 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-130, Elo: 2139 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hufendiek, Ekkehard SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1877-155, Elo: 1933 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Hanhörster, Stephan — DWZ: 2010-139 Elo: 2092 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2012-76, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1846-123, Elo: 1752 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1001 Grochtmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1992-179 Elo: 2010 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1801-70, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Klemme, Thomas Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1842-173, Elo: 2010 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Bartelt, Max Peter SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2086-89, Elo: 1959 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1865-76, Elo: 1912 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2036-133, Elo: 2100 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Ortpaul, Mario SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1870-69, Elo: 1943 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Krüger, Michael SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1917-67, Elo: 1965 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Kapitza, Mathias — DWZ: 2006-100 Elo: 2034 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1723-72, Elo: 1549 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Seliger, Frank — DWZ: 1954-75 Elo: 1974 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1848-50, Elo: 1877 1:0 2.5 aus 9
14 König, Andreas — DWZ: 1767-44 Elo: 2035 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1755-214, Elo: 1921 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
15 Borchmann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1635-45 Elo: 1712 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1998-76, Elo: 1966 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1966-122, Elo: 1998 0:1 5.0 aus 9
16 Kruze, Frank — DWZ: 1651-114 Elo: 1699 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1853-46, Elo: 1928 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2098-197, Elo: 2183 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2001 Brinkmann, Andrea — DWZ: 1746-124 Elo: 1909 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Przybela, Franz SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1608-72, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
17 Elefteriadis, Paul-Gabriel — DWZ: 1793-133 Elo: 1862 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Haas, Kai Markus Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1910-79, Elo: 1984 1:0 4.5 aus 7
20 Kandler, Pascal — DWZ: 1792-76 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1925-45, Elo: 1975 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1830-248, Elo: 1865 1:0 4.5 aus 8
21 Mönig, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1709-59 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Shabani, Petrit Herforder SV Königsspringer 1; DWZ: 1698-9, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
22 Pfaffenrot, Daniel — DWZ: 1669-86 Elo: 1583 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1747-56, Elo: 0 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
25 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes — DWZ: 1768-27 Elo: 1561 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1955-56, Elo: 1886 0:1 4.0 aus 7
26 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald — DWZ: 1740-49 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1764-41, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 6
27 Roth, Thorsten — DWZ: 1868-67 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1616-71, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 8
94 Ebert, Manuel — DWZ: 2117-122 Elo: 2129 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1837-111, Elo: 1883 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schramm, Joshua SK Werther 1; DWZ: 1512-26, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2