SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendliga Ost

SV Waltrop 1

1 Atali, Dogukan — DWZ: 1977-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2062-118 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Rahs, Ratho SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1492-33 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2059-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1954-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2003-92 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Kvantaliani, Saba SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1959-55 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Laufer, Maximilian SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1909-110 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt — DWZ: 1645-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1919-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Timmermann, Aaron Frederik SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1643-46 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1772-31 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2200-84 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Hanfgarn, Linus — DWZ: 1692-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1586-59 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Meyer, Emil SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2012-29 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Nhan, Jiehou SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1780-31 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Frank, Julian SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1089-7 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Kulczynski, Gabriel — DWZ: 1636-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1398-30 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Selter, Julian André SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1804-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 1556-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1808-64 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Foltin, Alica — DWZ: 1713-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kremer, Simon SV Hemer 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Öztekin, Taylan — DWZ: 1858-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1335-26 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Elshof, Torge SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1478-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Moritz SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1366-27 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Heußner, Lennard SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 841-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kappelhoff, Pius — DWZ: 1761-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hartwig, Eric-Jordan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1801-43 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schulte genannt Trux, Denny SV Hemer 2; DWZ: 897-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Rogalski, Niclas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1741-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Öztekin, Atilla — DWZ: 1889-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tigranjan, Julian SK Münster 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Atalay, Göktürk SV Hemer 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Koch, Lennard — DWZ: 1379-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Rupieper, Luca — DWZ: 1520-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Webert, Georg — DWZ: 1580-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Becker, Linus Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1652-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Gowik, Marko — DWZ: 1202-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kirchner, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Trapp, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Breimann, Tobias — DWZ: 1284-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )