SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendliga Ost

SV Hemer 2

8 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona — DWZ: 1827-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Laufer, Maximilian SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2059-99 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
9 Trinh, Felix Toan — DWZ: 1453-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1770-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1909-110 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 2062-118 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Nowoczin, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nhan, Jiehou SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1780-31 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 2199-84 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1919-72 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Frank, Julian — DWZ: 1089-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1692-30 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1586-59 0:1 1.0 aus 5
1 Bergeret Busse, Julian SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1541-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Jagodzinsky, Lukas — DWZ: 1556-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Selter, Julian André SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1804-21 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Rogalski, Niclas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1741-47 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1636-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Timmermann, Aaron Frederik SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1645-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Kremer, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schmidt, Moritz SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1366-27 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Foltin, Alica SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1713-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Elshof, Torge SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1478-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Senel, Serdar — DWZ: 1497-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Bachmann, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Heußner, Lennard — DWZ: 841-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1856-23 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Gouterney, Anton SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1856-23 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Schulte genannt Trux, Denny — DWZ: 897-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1422-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1761-27 0:1 1.5 aus 3
18 Schulte genannt Trux, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kühne, Malin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1475-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
19 Sonntag, Julia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Müller, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1398-30 0:1 3.0 aus 5
21 Atalay, Göktürk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1889-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2
22 Stopsack, Cedric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Cucek, Dario — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Ciuraru, Matei Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Möller, Dustin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Heußner, Leonas Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1335-26 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Staub, Tom SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1676-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Ruppert, Emely — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Heußner, Paula Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Ludwig, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Vella, Alessandro — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Kurt, Ihsan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ait Khouya, Muhammad SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1328-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Alhamwi, Jood SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1543-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1