SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendliga Ost: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 2151-74 5,0 5 100
2 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 2045-97 4,5 5 90
3 Meyer, Emil SK Münster 2 1951-22 4,0 4 100
4 Öztekin, Taylan SV Waltrop 1 1798-20 3,5 4 88
5 Selter, Julian André SVG Plettenberg 1 1687-18 3,5 5 70
6 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 2 2075-112 3,5 5 70
7 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 1 1697-28 3,0 4 75
8 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 2 1379-25 3,0 5 60
9 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 2 1399-29 3,0 5 60
10 Nhan, Jiehou SVG Plettenberg 1 1751-27 3,0 5 60
11 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 2 1862-67 3,0 5 60
12 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1908-109 3,0 5 60
13 Kremer, Simon SV Hemer 2 - 2,5 3 83
14 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1 2010-56 2,5 3 83
15 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 2029-107 2,5 3 83
16 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1811-57 2,5 4 63
17 Rogalski, Niclas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1682-40 2,5 5 50
18 Nhan, Jinhon Raymon SVG Plettenberg 1 1737-28 2,5 5 50
19 Laufer, Maximilian SVG Plettenberg 1 1750-23 2,5 5 50
20 Hartwig, Eric-Jordan SK Münster 2 1668-33 2,0 3 67
21 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer 2 1504-41 2,0 4 50
22 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 1 1610-7 2,0 4 50
23 Timmermann, Aaron Frederik SK Münster 2 1629-39 2,0 5 40
24 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 1 1796-21 1,5 3 50
25 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 2 1963-84 1,5 3 50
26 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 1 1654-30 1,5 4 38
27 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1 1855-70 1,5 4 38
28 Brettner, Simeon SK Münster 2 - 1,0 1 100
29 Kühne, Malin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1255-29 1,0 1 100
30 Tigranjan, Julian SK Münster 2 1266-17 1,0 1 100
31 Ait Khouya, Muhammad SF Brackel 2 1298-39 1,0 1 100
32 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1444-30 1,0 1 100
33 Webert, Georg SV Waltrop 1 1524-8 1,0 1 100
34 Staub, Tom SK Münster 2 1568-13 1,0 1 100
35 Kurt, Ihsan SV Hemer 2 - 1,0 2 50
36 Gouterney, Anton SK Münster 2 1554-9 1,0 2 50
37 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 1 1724-21 1,0 2 50
38 Elshof, Torge SK Münster 2 1421-47 1,0 3 33
39 Olbrich, Leonard SK Münster 2 1545-15 1,0 3 33
40 Schmidt, Moritz SVG Plettenberg 1 1427-24 1,0 4 25
41 Rahs, Ratho SVG Plettenberg 1 1492-33 1,0 5 20
42 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 2 1548-54 1,0 5 20
43 Bergeret Busse, Julian SK Münster 2 1565-12 0,5 1 50
44 Frank, Julian SV Hemer 2 1089-7 0,5 3 17
45 Trinh, Felix Toan SV Hemer 2 1497-33 0,5 3 17
46 Schulte genannt Trux, Liam SV Hemer 2 - 0,0 1 0
47 Müller, Linus SV Hemer 2 - 0,0 1 0
48 Atalay, Göktürk SV Hemer 2 - 0,0 1 0
49 Hesse, Peter SK Münster 2 1290-12 0,0 1 0
50 Nguyen, Dang Khoa SF Brackel 2 1399-29 0,0 1 0
51 Dursun, Ali Berk SVG Plettenberg 1 1421-33 0,0 1 0
52 Alhamwi, Jood SK Münster 2 1485-10 0,0 1 0
53 Becker, Linus Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1518-19 0,0 1 0
54 Foltin, Alica SV Waltrop 1 1711-27 0,0 1 0
55 Cordes, Jule SV Hemer 2 1795-47 0,0 1 0
56 Heußner, Leonas Gabriel SV Hemer 2 - 0,0 2 0
57 Schulte genannt Trux, Denny SV Hemer 2 783-2 0,0 2 0
58 Heußner, Lennard SV Hemer 2 794-9 0,0 2 0
59 Dartmann Aubanell, Catriona SV Hemer 2 1889-22 0,0 2 0
60 Nowoczin, Nils SV Hemer 2 - 0,0 3 0
61 Kvantaliani, Saba SK Münster 2 1848-49 0,0 3 0