SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kracht, Raphael 1170 2144-82 5 Bartelt, Max Peter 1331 2067-87
2 Garbuz, Vitaliy 1134 2126-101 6 Seref, Erdogan 1206 2012-74
3 Kartsev, Nikolay 1051 2106-144 1001 Garbuz, Nicole 1133 1850-80
4 Skabs, Denis 1129 2026-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Hemer 1 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Runte, Moritz 0208 2147-78 5 Poggemann, Alexander 0271 1829-40
2 Leonard, Timo 0246 2099-79 6 Becker, Linda 0282 1809-58
3 Werthmann, Niklas 1022 1994-47 1001 Naumenko, Valerija 0231 1794-55
4 Trinh, Fabian Dat 0261 1922-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Porz 1 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Suvorov, Alexander 1050 2341-119 6 Gallasch, Robin 1059 1951-99
2 Suvorov, Luca 1051 2272-115 1001 Sabirov, Rafael 1122 1941-72
3 Mohammadi Nia, Borna 1301 2094-90 1002 Zyla, Lennert 1112 1888-54
4 Perkampus, Laurin 1300 2115-84 1003 Sewald, Richard 1105 1803-69
5 Gallasch, Jonas 1125 2140-106

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wiegersma, Justus 0364 2014-60 5 Meinhold, Jan 1058 1674-26
2 Skoerys, Fabian 1088 1952-85 6 Fourré, Lexane 1031 1384-40
3 Jung, Luis 1149 1833-6 1001 Pradel, Leonard 1077 1758-21
4 Stolpe, Marcel 1067 1510-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: zurückgezogen: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gutkin, Ilya 1219 2265-65 6 Noever, Niklas 1196 1928-74
2 Ricken, Katharina 0304 2199-76 7 Osten, Sonja 1029 1715-48
3 Sobeck, Oskar 1121 1939-30 8 von der Weyden, Louis 1113 1617-71
4 Panjer, Sidney 1071 2149-71 9 Dückers, Benedikt 1211 1572-39
5 Cozzuto, Alessandro 1048 1892-49 10 Bayram, Ardan Eymen 1070 963-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Münster 1 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kamp, Adrian 1098 1983-92 5 Schröder, Lennart 1105 2061-87
2 Weidemann, Jakob 1166 2103-53 6 Toval, David 1100 1849-104
3 Wensing, Maximilian 1018 2159-94 1001 John, Niklas 1138 1692-48
4 Kamp, Aaron 1073 1910-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Essen-Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Irkilmez, Yakub 0152 2092-89 4 Struck, Lasse 0127 2025-30
2 Arakelian, Aik 1075 2061-81 5 Payes Kanders, Valentin 0153 1665-47
3 Gallas, Noel 0027 1944-60 6 Jahrke, Jonas 0042 1767-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Biermann, Florian 1122 2138-105 5 Gluma, Christian 1352 2125-76
2 Biermann, Lenhard 1123 2111-104 1001 Hofmann, Benjamin 1089 1769-36
3 Prieb, Robert 1390 2114-120 1002 Wichmann, Luc 1114 1344-19
4 Klugstedt, Vincent 1343 1956-104 1003 Masri, Hamza 1183

nach oben