SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Gutkin, Ilya 1219 2280-64 2294 7 Guddat, Joachim 1224 2060-94 2138
2 Winkel, Peter 1173 2247-97 2205 8 Neuer, Thomas 1253 2077-116 2085
3 Terhuven, Patrick 1044 2166-120 2162 1001 Dorner, Matthias 0279 2113-119 2179
4 van der Valk, Niklas 1268 2182-136 2200 1002 Maes, Valery 1099 2036-55 2101
5 Van Gool, Rudi 1065 2179-31 2207 1003 Fehmer, Carsten 0183 2119-171 2132
6 van Gool, Henk 1151 2134-42 2182 1004 Thomas, Ingo 1080 2088-217 2094

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Solingen 3 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 L'Ami, Alina 1127 2243-81 24 Kniest, Oliver 0485 2190-288 2260
18 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2231-84 2242 3001 Gupta, Milon 0363 2140-110 2176
19 Hobusch, Jan 1108 2203-101 2232 3002 Hubert, Ralf 0368 2189-127 2286
20 Berg, Michael 0333 2271-98 2292 3003 Borchert, Stephan 0553 2103-69 2079
21 Michalczak, Thomas 1241 2243-313 2272 3004 Auer, Martin 1217 2177-106 2230
22 Asadzade, Idris 0188 2207-70 2209 3005 Peschel, Andreas 0484 2129-310 2199
23 Wickenfeld, Stefan 1178 2182-117 2173

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bielefelder SK 1 — VKZ: 64126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Forchert, Martin 0256 2255-132 2306 6 Forchert, Niko 1032 2055-73 2153
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter 0234 2204-91 2296 7 Römhild, Marcus 1054 2034-143 2049
3 Beilfuß, Wilfried 1103 2131-95 2174 8 Danielmeier, Ralf 0226 2042-130 2052
4 Simon, Hans-Christian 1010 2149-94 2181 1001 Döring, Carsten 1089 1959-125 2060
5 Gößling, Guido 0237 2141-97 2186

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 — VKZ: 63207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Scheider, Julian 1012 2320-90 2346 8 Franz, Christian 0267 2002-76 2051
2 Eckardt, Joshua 1091 2251-116 2270 9 Schwanbeck, Christoph 0292 2004-74 2073
3 Schmücker, Marcus 1106 2208-150 2236 10 Ales Garcia, Manuel 0297 1907-55 0
4 Messarius, Jürgen 0220 2114-118 2186 11 Glatzel, Jonas 1040 2013-67 2017
5 Kind, Bertram 1082 2092-118 2137 12 Lück, Kai 0165 1972-116 2099
6 Klauke, Stefan 0238 2076-100 2110 13 Marchenko, Dimitrij 1094 1861-29 1818
7 Runtemund, Rene 1032 2016-114 2078 14 Meinecke, Gerd 0011 1975-89 1993

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Brühler SK 1 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov 1011 2308-30 2391 6 Schäfer, Jürgen 1081 2071-71 2126
2 Schiffer, Stefan 1155 2222-90 2249 7 Spilles, Matthias 1056 2096-39 2076
3 Schmitz, Philipp 1233 2187-105 2186 8 Engel, Johann 1054 2117-95 2138
4 Gramb, Marius 1016 2158-161 2137 1001 Haskelman, Evgen 1127 2067-40 2136
5 Keller, Thomas 0339 2217-142 2250

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Porz 2 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Braun, Christian 1297 2423-192 2426 16 Sabirov, Ramil 0596 2136-91 2130
10 Peschlow, Patrick 0234 2292-92 2325 2001 Ramien, David 1005 2206-101 2215
11 Malykin, Vitaly 0483 2274-60 2340 2002 Mohammadi Nia, Borna 1301 2091-87 2159
12 Marcziter, Dmitrii 1329 2278-116 2244 2003 Gallasch, Jonas 1125 2127-104 2044
13 Pauly, Carlo 1099 2313-117 2297 2004 Perkampus, Laurin 1300 2075-80 2061
14 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold 0051 2245-72 2294 2005 Gallasch, Robin 1059 1992-98 2063
15 Fieberg, Samuel 1107 2125-127 2187 2006 Kagan, Dennis 1037 1985-89 2017

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Godesberger SK 1 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Nasuta, Grzegorz 1264 2506-32 2511 8 Köhler, Christian Friedrich 1101 2279-112 2286
2 Teclaf, Pawel 1288 2539-17 2537 1001 Brandt, Sebastian 0639 2131-66 2168
3 Kosakowski, Jakub 1301 2445-22 2435 1002 Wecker, Martin 1096 2162-121 2157
4 Seger, Rüdiger 1237 2259-128 2299 1003 Kutzner, Stephen 1133 2068-163 2122
5 Dlugosz, Jedrzej 1287 2342 1004 Schulte-Geers, Niklas 1026 2151-51 2160
6 Grabowski, Pawel 1193 2294-52 2281 1005 Stenzel, Thomas 0234 2060-107 2150
7 Dahm, Jochen 1306 2201-88 2247

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen-Katernberg 2 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Gassmann, Volker 0028 2175-161 2211 14 Dette, Jan 0019 2077-127 2088
10 Villwock, Martin 0110 2119-244 2120 15 Gorainow, Nikita 0034 2016-54 1991
11 Melde, Benjamin 0169 2089-87 2147 16 Heldt, Maximilian 0037 2068-89 2089
12 Dahm, Bernd 0016 2118-82 2128 2001 Kaeding, Rainer 0043 2052-113 2095
13 Irkilmez, Yakub 0152 2076-88 2169

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Wehmeier, Stefan 0122 2349-86 2410 1002 Tran, Duc Cuong 0214 2081-137 2064
2 Jesse, Ingemars 1246 2391-7 2392 1003 Kühler, Andreas 0055 1904-85 2029
3 Hecht, Carsten 1104 2315-141 2320 1004 Fecke, Andreas 0020 2050-105 2133
4 Wagner, Alexej 0247 2231-96 2269 1005 Besou, Hussain 1166 2097-55 2094
5 Andrejevs, Arvids 1244 2223-7 2224 1006 Hagedorn, Alfons 1221 1854-181 1879
6 Kruse, Janik 1103 2143-138 2211 1007 Hagedorn, Florian 1220 1810-65 1921
7 Grobbel, Rainer 0159 2136-100 2160 1008 Matthias, Heiner 0070 2296-108 2359
8 Dzirkalis, Edvins 1245 2114-11 2149 1009 Brenke, Andreas 0005 2295-99 2349
1001 Niediek, Cedric 1222 2078-112 2104

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Dinslaken 1 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Sielecki, Christof 1011 2365-176 2429 8 Gräber, Ralf 1125 2139-166 2180
2 Tereick, Benjamin 1082 2390-114 2407 1001 Strijbos, Maarten 1114 2315-22
3 Welzel, Philipp 1103 2173-78 2190 1002 Keetman, Maaike 1126 2161-34 2160
4 Mundorf, Johannes 1064 2222-131 2268 1003 Bossy, Arnim 1124 2047-132 2105
5 Borchert, Rene 1093 2209-56 2226 1004 Gorny, Michael 1121 2013-51 1962
6 Ossig, Rainer 1025 2152-101 2175 1005 Cebulla, Konstantin 1049 2046-90 2096
7 Sonnenschein, Philipp 1099 2207-58 2180 1006 Bergmans, Dirk 1113 2065-23 2041

nach oben