SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

Krefelder SK Turm 1

1 Gutkin, Ilya — DWZ: 2271-72 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2346-179, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2203-104, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2294-139, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2279-32, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2116-98, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2290-64, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2092-253, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1:0
2 Winkel, Peter — DWZ: 2219-99 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2278-148, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Terhuven, Patrick — DWZ: 2144-125 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2195-83, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2209-331, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2177-94, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2166-103, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2240-133, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Melde, Benjamin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2079-93, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 van der Valk, Niklas — DWZ: 2124-156 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2183-67, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Asadzade, Idris SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2227-88, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Beilfuß, Wilfried Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2030-104, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2150-101, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2014-134, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2134-93, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2181-105, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Van Gool, Rudi — DWZ: 2120-35 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gräber, Ralf SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2151-170, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2220-129, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2181-150, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2327-126, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2056-185, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2118-137, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-101, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 van Gool, Henk — DWZ: 2158-44 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Guddat, Joachim — DWZ: 2041-96 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2073-56, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2239-309, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Simon, Hans-Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2133-96, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2107-72, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2126-113, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2193-53, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2023-60, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Dzirkalis, Edvins LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Neuer, Thomas — DWZ: 2073-120 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2048-79, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2116-45, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2045-48, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1001 Dorner, Matthias — DWZ: 2152-122 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Borchert, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2003-94, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2151-109, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2170-105, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2105-45, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2142-122, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1002 Maes, Valery — DWZ: 1997-58 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1856-272, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2036-322, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1983-149, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2098-97, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2061-12, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2041-302, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-144, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1003 Fehmer, Carsten — DWZ: 2119-173 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2004-91, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1004 Thomas, Ingo — DWZ: 2097-227 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Markgraf, Jonas — DWZ: 1975-136 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2077-41, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2016-94, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Reuter, Julian-Frank — DWZ: 2130-82 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zimmermann, Michael SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1714-117, Elo: -:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2059-135, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 6
16 Komans, Dieter — DWZ: 1864-128 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1955-140, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Lahmann, Rudolf Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1935-44, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2001 Panjer, Sidney — DWZ: 2226-101 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Neuens, Heiko Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1871-45, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Blome, Simon SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1910-26, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Arning, Peter — DWZ: 1809-57 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2309-88, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 6
17 Ricken, Katharina — DWZ: 2233-84 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1561-36, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Bräunig, Heiko — DWZ: 1735-104 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2