SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

SG Solingen 3

17 L'Ami, Alina — DWZ: 2243-81 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Zolfagharian, Kevin — DWZ: 2224-86 Elo: 2242 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2350-86, Elo: 2410 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Braun, Christian SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2448-194, Elo: 2426 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2188-129, Elo: 2299 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2119-244, Elo: 2120 0:1 4.0 aus 7
19 Hobusch, Jan — DWZ: 2212-102 Elo: 2232 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: 2320 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2198-66, Elo: 2294 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2263-133, Elo: 2306 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2331-118, Elo: 2297 0:1 3.5 aus 5
20 Berg, Michael — DWZ: 2276-100 Elo: 2292 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: 2269 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
21 Michalczak, Thomas — DWZ: 2268-316 Elo: 2272 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2143-138, Elo: 2211 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2171-121, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2200-92, Elo: 2296 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2125-127, Elo: 2187 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2193-116, Elo: 2286 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Melde, Benjamin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2059-88, Elo: 2147 +:- 1.0 aus 5
22 Asadzade, Idris — DWZ: 2212-72 Elo: 2209 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-100, Elo: 2160 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 van der Valk, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2176-142, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2018-100, Elo: 2063 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2132-66, Elo: 2168 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2118-82, Elo: 2128 1:0 2.0 aus 6
23 Wickenfeld, Stefan — DWZ: 2179-121 Elo: 2173 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1904-85, Elo: 2029 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2173-32, Elo: 2207 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Beilfuß, Wilfried Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2118-99, Elo: 2174 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1985-89, Elo: 2017 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2054-166, Elo: 2122 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2093-89, Elo: 2169 1:0 3.0 aus 5
24 Kniest, Oliver — DWZ: 2256-293 Elo: 2260 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Guddat, Joachim Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2138 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Simon, Hans-Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2149-94, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2067-101, Elo: 2154 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2152-51, Elo: 2160 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3001 Gupta, Milon — DWZ: 2140-110 Elo: 2176 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2193-62, Elo: 2094 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2117-99, Elo: 2186 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3002 Hubert, Ralf — DWZ: 2189-127 Elo: 2286 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Borchert, Stephan — DWZ: 2046-71 Elo: 2079 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1751-35, Elo: 1822 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2092-117, Elo: 2085 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2055-73, Elo: 2153 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Evers, Leo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2059-190, Elo: 2075 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2078-108, Elo: 2150 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2062-129, Elo: 2088 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3004 Auer, Martin — DWZ: 2177-106 Elo: 2230 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2113-119, Elo: 2179 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2011-73, Elo: 1704 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1903-54, Elo: 1913 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2019-56, Elo: 1991 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3005 Peschel, Andreas — DWZ: 2064-314 Elo: 2199 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Maes, Valery Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2036-55, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2056-131, Elo: 2052 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Selalmazidis, Arsenis Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2016-4, Elo: 2049 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2068-89, Elo: 2089 1:0 4.0 aus 5
30 Fichtner, Ewald — DWZ: 2083-152 Elo: 2028 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1976-128, Elo: 2060 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1840-15, Elo: 1861 0:1 1.0 aus 1