SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

Brühler SK 1

1 Loifenfeld, Jakov — DWZ: 2309-30 Elo: 2391 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Braun, Christian SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2448-194, Elo: 2426 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Nasuta, Grzegorz Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2515-34, Elo: 2511 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: 2320 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2198-66, Elo: 2294 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2263-133, Elo: 2306 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Schiffer, Stefan — DWZ: 2222-90 Elo: 2249 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2259-61, Elo: 2340 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Kosakowski, Jakub Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2468-26, Elo: 2435 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2164-163, Elo: 2211 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2200-92, Elo: 2296 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Philipp — DWZ: 2187-105 Elo: 2186 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Marcziter, Dmitrii SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2264-117, Elo: 2244 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2188-129, Elo: 2299 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Gramb, Marius — DWZ: 2175-165 Elo: 2137 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2290-54, Elo: 2281 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2119-244, Elo: 2120 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: 2269 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Beilfuß, Wilfried Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2118-99, Elo: 2174 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Keller, Thomas — DWZ: 2218-142 Elo: 2250 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2331-118, Elo: 2297 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2193-116, Elo: 2286 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2118-82, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2143-138, Elo: 2211 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2173-32, Elo: 2207 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Simon, Hans-Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2149-94, Elo: 2181 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schäfer, Jürgen — DWZ: 2104-70 Elo: 2126 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2132-66, Elo: 2168 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2062-129, Elo: 2088 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-100, Elo: 2160 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Guddat, Joachim Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2117-99, Elo: 2186 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Spilles, Matthias — DWZ: 2096-39 Elo: 2076 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2142-92, Elo: 2130 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2054-166, Elo: 2122 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2019-56, Elo: 1991 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2081-137, Elo: 2064 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2092-117, Elo: 2085 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2056-131, Elo: 2052 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Engel, Johann — DWZ: 2117-95 Elo: 2138 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2095-90, Elo: 2159 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Maes, Valery Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2036-55, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1001 Haskelman, Evgen — DWZ: 2067-40 Elo: 2136 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2233-109, Elo: 2044 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2068-89, Elo: 2089 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1981-119, Elo: 2054 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1976-128, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
9 Lahmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1957-42 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Komans, Dieter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1928-118, Elo: 1951 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Köhler, Justus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1948-20, Elo: 1944 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Heuser, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1998-123 Elo: 1993 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2065-114, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
11 Yeritsyan, Artur — DWZ: 1828-55 Elo: 1798 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2036-31, Elo: 1847 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Kart, Boris — DWZ: 1784-87 Elo: 1862 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1904-85, Elo: 2029 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2002 Neuens, Heiko — DWZ: 1879-43 Elo: 1987 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2132-74, Elo: 2043 0:1 2.0 aus 2
17 Hank, Holger — DWZ: 1920-82 Elo: 2012 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2152-51, Elo: 2160 0:1 4.0 aus 6
21 Dilger, Jan — DWZ: 1874-88 Elo: 1896 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2034-94, Elo: 2092 1:0 0.5 aus 2
24 Raabe, Joachim — DWZ: 1746-283 Elo: 1903 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Graf, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2014-43, Elo: 1949 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Tokmak, Tugay — DWZ: 1769-41 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1850-121, Elo: 1781 0:1 1.0 aus 2