SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

SG Porz 2

9 Braun, Christian — DWZ: 2448-194 Elo: 2426 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2309-30, Elo: 2391 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Dahm, Jochen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2202-88, Elo: 2247 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2350-86, Elo: 2410 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2236-87, Elo: 2242 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Peschlow, Patrick — DWZ: 2292-92 Elo: 2325 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Malykin, Vitaly — DWZ: 2259-61 Elo: 2340 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2222-90, Elo: 2249 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2164-163, Elo: 2211 1:0 1.0 aus 5
12 Marcziter, Dmitrii — DWZ: 2264-117 Elo: 2244 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmitz, Philipp Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2187-105, Elo: 2186 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2193-116, Elo: 2286 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2119-244, Elo: 2120 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Jesse, Ingemars LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2391-7, Elo: 2392 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2263-133, Elo: 2306 1:0 1.5 aus 5
13 Pauly, Carlo — DWZ: 2331-118 Elo: 2297 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2218-142, Elo: 2250 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2148-123, Elo: 2157 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2118-82, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2315-141, Elo: 2320 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2212-102, Elo: 2232 1:0 1.0 aus 4
14 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold — DWZ: 2245-72 Elo: 2294 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Fieberg, Samuel — DWZ: 2125-127 Elo: 2187 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2268-316, Elo: 2272 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
16 Sabirov, Ramil — DWZ: 2142-92 Elo: 2130 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2096-39, Elo: 2076 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2054-166, Elo: 2122 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2093-89, Elo: 2169 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2198-66, Elo: 2294 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2200-92, Elo: 2296 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2001 Ramien, David — DWZ: 2175-102 Elo: 2215 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2171-121, Elo: 2162 -:- 2.5 aus 6
2002 Mohammadi Nia, Borna — DWZ: 2095-90 Elo: 2159 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2117-95, Elo: 2138 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 van der Valk, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2176-142, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Beilfuß, Wilfried Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2118-99, Elo: 2174 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2003 Gallasch, Jonas — DWZ: 2234-109 Elo: 2044 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2067-40, Elo: 2136 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2152-51, Elo: 2160 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2259-97, Elo: 2269 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2173-32, Elo: 2207 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2117-99, Elo: 2186 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2004 Perkampus, Laurin — DWZ: 2151-90 Elo: 2061 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Gallasch, Robin — DWZ: 2018-100 Elo: 2063 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2078-108, Elo: 2150 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2062-129, Elo: 2088 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2081-137, Elo: 2064 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Guddat, Joachim Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2138 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Asadzade, Idris SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2212-72, Elo: 2209 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2006 Kagan, Dennis — DWZ: 1985-89 Elo: 2017 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2189-125, Elo: 2181 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1904-85, Elo: 2029 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2119-171, Elo: 2132 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2179-121, Elo: 2173 0:1 5.0 aus 6
17 Gallinnis, Norbert — DWZ: 2067-101 Elo: 2154 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2193-62, Elo: 2094 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2259-294, Elo: 2260 0:1 2.5 aus 4
23 Evers, Leo — DWZ: 2059-190 Elo: 2075 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Borjini, Faouzi LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1956-61, Elo: 1835 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2046-71, Elo: 2079 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3001 Thiemonds, Uli — DWZ: 2034-94 Elo: 2092 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Dilger, Jan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1874-88, Elo: 1896 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2055-73, Elo: 2153 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3002 Paulus, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1955-89 Elo: 1930 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2035-42, Elo: 1931 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1981-119, Elo: 2054 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
26 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo — DWZ: 2085-27 Elo: 2002 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2057-144, Elo: 2049 0:1 1.5 aus 3
29 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 2011-73 Elo: 1704 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2019-56, Elo: 1991 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2177-106, Elo: 2230 0:1 3.5 aus 4
31 Kurgulin, Artur — DWZ: 1847-9 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2068-89, Elo: 2089 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2056-131, Elo: 2052 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4003 Swoboda, Sascha — DWZ: 1700-43 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2065-114, Elo: 2095 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4004 Marcziter, Alex — DWZ: 1672-36 Elo: 1466 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1976-128, Elo: 2060 0:1 3.0 aus 7
63 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza — DWZ: 1551-29 Elo: 1532 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2199-76, Elo: 2275 0:1 1.0 aus 1