SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

Godesberger SK 1

1 Nasuta, Grzegorz — DWZ: 2506-32 Elo: 2511 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2512 / 2514
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2308-30, Elo: 2391 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Teclaf, Pawel — DWZ: 2539-17 Elo: 2537 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
3 Kosakowski, Jakub — DWZ: 2445-22 Elo: 2435 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2451 / 2438
2 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2223-90, Elo: 2249 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Seger, Rüdiger — DWZ: 2259-128 Elo: 2299 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2253 / 2295
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-90, Elo: 2346 -:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Schmitz, Philipp Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2187-105, Elo: 2186 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2176-160, Elo: 2211 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2230-84, Elo: 2242 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2204-91, Elo: 2296 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Dlugosz, Jedrzej — DWZ: - Elo: 2342 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
6 Grabowski, Pawel — DWZ: 2294-52 Elo: 2281 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2289 / 2278
4 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2160-161, Elo: 2137 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2280-64, Elo: 2294 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Dahm, Jochen — DWZ: 2200-88 Elo: 2247 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2202 / 2247
1 Braun, Christian SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2423-192, Elo: 2426 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2119-244, Elo: 2120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Beilfuß, Wilfried Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2131-95, Elo: 2174 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Köhler, Christian Friedrich — DWZ: 2279-112 Elo: 2286 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2273 / 2283
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2251-116, Elo: 2270 -:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2218-142, Elo: 2250 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Marcziter, Dmitrii SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2278-116, Elo: 2244 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Melde, Benjamin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2090-87, Elo: 2147 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2166-120, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2243-313, Elo: 2272 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Simon, Hans-Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2149-94, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1001 Brandt, Sebastian — DWZ: 2132-66 Elo: 2168 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2134 / 2168
6 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2104-70, Elo: 2126 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Asadzade, Idris SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2207-70, Elo: 2209 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1002 Wecker, Martin — DWZ: 2162-121 Elo: 2157 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2153 / 2155
3 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2114-118, Elo: 2186 -:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2313-117, Elo: 2297 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 van der Valk, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2182-136, Elo: 2200 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2142-97, Elo: 2186 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1003 Kutzner, Stephen — DWZ: 2068-163 Elo: 2122 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2058 / 2108
4 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2092-118, Elo: 2137 -:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2096-39, Elo: 2076 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2136-91, Elo: 2130 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2118-82, Elo: 2128 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2179-31, Elo: 2207 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2182-117, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2042-130, Elo: 2052 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1004 Schulte-Geers, Niklas — DWZ: 2152-51 Elo: 2160 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2158 / 2167
8 Hank, Holger Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1949-81, Elo: 2012 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2127-104, Elo: 2044 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2078-127, Elo: 2088 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Guddat, Joachim Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2138 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2190-288, Elo: 2260 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1960-125, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1005 Stenzel, Thomas — DWZ: 2060-107 Elo: 2150 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2054 / 2134
5 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2076-100, Elo: 2110 -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1991-98, Elo: 2063 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2016-54, Elo: 1991 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2103-69, Elo: 2079 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1938-49, Elo: 1699 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Mantau, Jan — DWZ: 2189-125 Elo: 2181 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2178 / 2176
7 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1984-89, Elo: 2017 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2069-89, Elo: 2089 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Lübsen, Keno — DWZ: 2098-84 Elo: 2133 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2076 / 2119
6 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2002-76, Elo: 2051 -:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1902-7, Elo: 1880 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Mittmann, Johannes — DWZ: 2109-44 Elo: 2109 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2128 / 2123
7 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1972-116, Elo: 2099 -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2077-116, Elo: 2085 1:0 0.5 aus 3
14 Kögler, Christof — DWZ: 2035-42 Elo: 1931 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2023 / 1929
8 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1963-88, Elo: 1930 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2113-119, Elo: 2179 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2001 Müller-Boge, Michael — DWZ: 1991-165 Elo: 2022 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2003 / 2029
8 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1975-89, Elo: 1993 -:- 0.0 aus 1
2002 Biedeköpper, Robert — DWZ: 1935-162 Elo: 1979 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1926 / 1974
8 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2053-113, Elo: 2095 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2003 Schäfer, Timo — DWZ: 1903-54 Elo: 1913 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1898 / 1911
7 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2177-106, Elo: 2230 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2004 Selalmazidis, Arsenis — DWZ: 2005-3 Elo: 2049 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2011 / 2053
8 Maes, Valery Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2036-55, Elo: 2101 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2149-309, Elo: 2199 0:1 3.5 aus 4