SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

SF Essen-Katernberg 2

9 Gassmann, Volker — DWZ: 2041-170 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2177-94, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2212-103, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2293-65, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2234-133, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 0:1
10 Villwock, Martin — DWZ: 2092-253 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Beilfuß, Wilfried Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2030-104, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2171-196, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Marcziter, Dmitrii SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2222-137, Elo: +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Dahm, Jochen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2165-90, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2278-148, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2271-72, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2232-96, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Melde, Benjamin — DWZ: 2079-93 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Simon, Hans-Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2133-96, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2240-133, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2181-105, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2144-125, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2209-331, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 6
12 Dahm, Bernd — DWZ: 2077-86 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2170-105, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2181-150, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2328-124, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2056-185, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-101, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Asadzade, Idris SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2227-88, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 5
13 Irkilmez, Yakub — DWZ: 2134-93 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2047-75, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2116-98, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2137-144, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 van der Valk, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2124-156, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2220-129, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
14 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2118-137 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1955-140, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2107-72, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2126-113, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2193-53, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1867-88, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2120-35, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2048-79, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Gorainow, Nikita — DWZ: 2023-60 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Köhler, Justus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2035-27, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2116-45, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2118-91, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2035-112, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2309-88, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Guddat, Joachim Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2041-96, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2151-109, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
16 Heldt, Maximilian — DWZ: 2027-95 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2077-41, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kurgulin, Artur SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1899-12, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2138-130, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1838-162, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2036-322, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2001 Kaeding, Rainer — DWZ: 2142-122 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1951-95, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Heuser, Friedhelm Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2019-131, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Swoboda, Sascha SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1705-47, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 1939-168, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2152-122, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
20 Krüger, Erich — DWZ: 2041-302 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Maes, Valery Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1997-58, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
24 Struck, Lasse — DWZ: 2115-42 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1916-59, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Blome, Simon — DWZ: 1910-26 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Panjer, Sidney Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2226-101, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
29 Mamikonyan, Davit — DWZ: 1880-20 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fichtner, Ewald SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2085-175, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2