SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2

LSV Turm Lippstadt 1

1 Wehmeier, Stefan — DWZ: 2349-86 Elo: 2410 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2357 / 2412
1 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2230-84, Elo: 2242 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2255-132, Elo: 2306 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Braun, Christian SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2423-192, Elo: 2426 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2365-176, Elo: 2429 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Jesse, Ingemars — DWZ: 2391-7 Elo: 2392 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2382 / 2387
2 Marcziter, Dmitrii SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2278-116, Elo: 2244 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2176-160, Elo: 2211 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2174-78, Elo: 2190 -:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2280-64, Elo: 2294 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Hecht, Carsten — DWZ: 2315-141 Elo: 2320 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2331 / 2334
2 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2203-101, Elo: 2232 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2204-91, Elo: 2296 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2308-30, Elo: 2391 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2313-117, Elo: 2297 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2119-244, Elo: 2120 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2152-101, Elo: 2175 -:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2247-97, Elo: 2205 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Wagner, Alexej — DWZ: 2232-96 Elo: 2269 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2232 / 2264
3 Berg, Michael SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2271-98, Elo: 2292 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2160-161, Elo: 2137 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2127-104, Elo: 2044 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Melde, Benjamin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2090-87, Elo: 2147 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2208-58, Elo: 2180 -:- 0.0 aus 2
3 van der Valk, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2182-136, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Andrejevs, Arvids — DWZ: 2223-7 Elo: 2224 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
6 Kruse, Janik — DWZ: 2143-138 Elo: 2211 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2124 / 2197
4 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2243-313, Elo: 2272 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Beilfuß, Wilfried Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2131-95, Elo: 2174 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2218-142, Elo: 2250 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Grobbel, Rainer — DWZ: 2137-100 Elo: 2160 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2150 / 2168
5 Asadzade, Idris SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2207-70, Elo: 2209 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2104-70, Elo: 2126 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2118-82, Elo: 2128 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Gräber, Ralf SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2139-166, Elo: 2180 -:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2179-31, Elo: 2207 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Dzirkalis, Edvins — DWZ: 2114-11 Elo: 2149 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2112 / 2149
5 Guddat, Joachim Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2061-94, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1001 Niediek, Cedric — DWZ: 2078-112 Elo: 2104 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1002 Tran, Duc Cuong — DWZ: 2081-137 Elo: 2064 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2089 / 2078
4 Simon, Hans-Christian Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2149-94, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 2096-39, Elo: 2076 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Gallasch, Robin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1991-98, Elo: 2063 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2076-88, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Cebulla, Konstantin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2046-90, Elo: 2096 -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Maes, Valery Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2036-55, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1003 Kühler, Andreas — DWZ: 1904-85 Elo: 2029 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1890 / 2018
6 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2182-117, Elo: 2173 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2142-97, Elo: 2186 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kart, Boris Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1783-85, Elo: 1862 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1984-89, Elo: 2017 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2078-127, Elo: 2088 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Pöss, Frank SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1964-123, Elo: 0 -:- 0.0 aus 1
1004 Fecke, Andreas — DWZ: 2050-105 Elo: 2133 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1005 Besou, Hussain — DWZ: 2097-55 Elo: 2094 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2130 / 2127
7 Gupta, Milon SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2140-110, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2034-143, Elo: 2049 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2075-100, Elo: 2154 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2016-54, Elo: 1991 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Riekenbrauk, Jörg SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1891-103, Elo: 1897 -:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Arning, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1831-54, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1006 Hagedorn, Alfons — DWZ: 1854-181 Elo: 1879 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1007 Hagedorn, Florian — DWZ: 1810-65 Elo: 1921 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1008 Matthias, Heiner — DWZ: 2296-108 Elo: 2359 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1009 Brenke, Andreas — DWZ: 2295-99 Elo: 2349 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
9 Graf, Tobias — DWZ: 2020-42 Elo: 1949 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2025 / 1955
7 Raabe, Joachim Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1765-281, Elo: 1903 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Borjini, Faouzi — DWZ: 1971-59 Elo: 1835 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1967 / 1847
8 Evers, Leo SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2057-189, Elo: 2075 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1768-98, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Homfeldt, Christopher — DWZ: 1863-116 Elo: 1781 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1866 / 1793
7 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2042-130, Elo: 2052 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 1; DWZ: 1750-40, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Laurenz, Waldemar — DWZ: 1923-149 Elo: 1988 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1917 / 1984
8 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1960-125, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2069-89, Elo: 2089 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Schulte, Tobias — DWZ: 1777-32 Elo: 1822 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3) 1788 / 1827
8 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3; DWZ: 2103-69, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6