SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2048-85 2,0 2 100
2 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2120-123 2,0 2 100
3 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1 2121-95 2,0 2 100
4 Marcziter, Dmitrii SG Porz 2 2263-115 2,0 2 100
5 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 2 2285-115 2,0 2 100
6 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1948-48 1,5 2 75
7 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2029-52 1,5 2 75
8 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1 2094-118 1,5 2 75
9 Melde, Benjamin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2098-86 1,5 2 75
10 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2109-241 1,5 2 75
11 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 3 2133-114 1,5 2 75
12 Beilfuß, Wilfried Bielefelder SK 1 2137-94 1,5 2 75
13 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2145-159 1,5 2 75
14 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2 2148-89 1,5 2 75
15 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2191-157 1,5 2 75
16 Michalczak, Thomas SG Solingen 3 2193-311 1,5 2 75
17 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1 2237-62 1,5 2 75
18 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1 2264-127 1,5 2 75
19 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 2 2266-59 1,5 2 75
20 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2339-85 1,5 2 75
21 Braun, Christian SG Porz 2 2402-189 1,5 2 75
22 Dilger, Jan Brühler SK 1 1849-86 1,0 1 100
23 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1 1897-53 1,0 1 100
24 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 1 1977-90 1,0 1 100
25 Brockhaus, Philip SV Dinslaken 1 1983-49 1,0 1 100
26 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 1 1984-163 1,0 1 100
27 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2036-87 1,0 1 100
28 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1 2053-129 1,0 1 100
29 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1 2070-106 1,0 1 100
30 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1 2105-42 1,0 1 100
31 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 2 2121-126 1,0 1 100
32 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1 2131-65 1,0 1 100
33 Mohammadi Nia, Borna SG Porz 2 2141-84 1,0 1 100
34 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2142-50 1,0 1 100
35 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 3 2178-285 1,0 1 100
36 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold SG Porz 2 2245-72 1,0 1 100
37 Peschlow, Patrick SG Porz 2 2292-92 1,0 1 100
38 Kosakowski, Jakub Godesberger SK 1 2446-19 1,0 1 100
39 Nasuta, Grzegorz Godesberger SK 1 2465-28 1,0 1 100
40 Maes, Valery Krefelder SK Turm 1 2067-54 1,0 2 50
41 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2099-117 1,0 2 50
42 Borchert, Stephan SG Solingen 3 2106-66 1,0 2 50
43 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2133-81 1,0 2 50
44 Simon, Hans-Christian Bielefelder SK 1 2134-93 1,0 2 50
45 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1 2154-54 1,0 2 50
46 Asadzade, Idris SG Solingen 3 2189-67 1,0 2 50
47 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1 2191-30 1,0 2 50
48 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1 2195-115 1,0 2 50
49 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1 2202-90 1,0 2 50
50 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2225-110 1,0 2 50
51 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2296-140 1,0 2 50
52 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1765-31 0,5 1 50
53 Raygrotzki, Norbert SV Dinslaken 1 1822-252 0,5 1 50
54 Köhler, Justus Bielefelder SK 1 1930-15 0,5 1 50
55 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1931-147 0,5 1 50
56 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2071-136 0,5 1 50
57 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 1 2087-82 0,5 1 50
58 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2 2091-100 0,5 1 50
59 Gramb, Marius Brühler SK 1 2092-152 0,5 1 50
60 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1 2100-39 0,5 1 50
61 Neuer, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1 2101-115 0,5 1 50
62 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2121-99 0,5 1 50
63 Peschel, Andreas SG Solingen 3 2127-307 0,5 1 50
64 Gupta, Milon SG Solingen 3 2157-109 0,5 1 50
65 Auer, Martin SG Solingen 3 2161-105 0,5 1 50
66 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2261-94 0,5 1 50
67 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1 2269-131 0,5 1 50
68 Berg, Michael SG Solingen 3 2271-97 0,5 1 50
69 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2291-51 0,5 1 50
70 Döring, Carsten Bielefelder SK 1 1979-123 0,5 2 25
71 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1999-75 0,5 2 25
72 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1 2085-38 0,5 2 25
73 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2091-117 0,5 2 25
74 Gräber, Ralf SV Dinslaken 1 2132-164 0,5 2 25
75 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1 2194-76 0,5 2 25
76 van der Valk, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1 2195-131 0,5 2 25
77 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1 2209-140 0,5 2 25
78 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 3 2211-100 0,5 2 25
79 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1 2211-88 0,5 2 25
80 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2250-115 0,5 2 25
81 Loifenfeld, Jakov Brühler SK 1 2319-29 0,5 2 25
82 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2322-89 0,5 2 25
83 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1 2361-175 0,5 2 25
84 Homfeldt, Christopher LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1796-112 0,0 1 0
85 Zimmermann, Michael SV Dinslaken 1 1818-100 0,0 1 0
86 Borchert, Andreas SV Dinslaken 1 1944-85 0,0 1 0
87 Lück, Kai SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1981-115 0,0 1 0
88 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1988-88 0,0 1 0
89 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 2 1993-91 0,0 1 0
90 Hank, Holger Brühler SK 1 2005-78 0,0 1 0
91 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2016-114 0,0 1 0
92 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1 2031-142 0,0 1 0
93 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2061-110 0,0 1 0
94 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1 2069-72 0,0 1 0
95 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1 2103-69 0,0 1 0
96 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 1 2136-94 0,0 1 0
97 Keetman, Maaike SV Dinslaken 1 2136-33 0,0 1 0
98 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1 2160-100 0,0 1 0
99 Schmücker, Marcus SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2208-150 0,0 1 0
100 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2208-118 0,0 1 0
101 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1 2217-129 0,0 1 0
102 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 3 2258-82 0,0 1 0
103 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1 2390-114 0,0 1 0
104 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1922-84 0,0 2 0
105 Guddat, Joachim Krefelder SK Turm 1 2081-93 0,0 2 0
106 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2090-99 0,0 2 0
107 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2180-136 0,0 2 0
108 Schmitz, Philipp Brühler SK 1 2208-104 0,0 2 0