SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Liga - Gruppe 1

Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1

1 Paris, Michael — DWZ: 2171-81 Elo: 2183 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Stöber, Michael Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2178-98, Elo: 2212 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2253-142, Elo: 2327 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2252-273, Elo: 2231 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2310-158, Elo: 2318 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2067-108, Elo: 1968 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Zatonskih, Vitaly SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2242-31, Elo: 2297 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Lindam, Ingo — DWZ: 2133-220 Elo: 2135 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2277-96, Elo: 2274 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2199-88, Elo: 2197 -:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Kauch, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2152-104, Elo: 2174 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2273-103, Elo: 2256 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2115-112, Elo: 2185 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2199-152, Elo: 2169 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2300-248, Elo: 2336 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Nagel, Bernhard — DWZ: 2181-227 Elo: 2187 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kurth, Justus Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2195-51, Elo: 2272 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Dresen, Ulrich Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2175-244, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Lamprecht, Mark SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2192 -:- 0.0 aus 4
3 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1993-149, Elo: 2014 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2145-115, Elo: 2176 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Fuhlrott, Tim SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2038-59, Elo: 2003 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2131-62, Elo: 2080 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2275-121, Elo: 2307 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Pawelzik, Malte — DWZ: 2156-36 Elo: 2163 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hülsmann, Josef Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2143-111, Elo: 2201 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2129-140, Elo: 2166 -:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2008-181, Elo: 2052 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Bentel, Robin SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2256-170, Elo: 2218 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1966-112, Elo: 2002 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Pfeffer, Ruprecht — DWZ: 2218-79 Elo: 2256 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pejkovic, Patrick Slavko Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2044-120, Elo: 2154 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Volkov, Mykyta Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2211-119, Elo: 2236 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2261-173, Elo: 2303 -:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2069-119, Elo: 2112 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2194-117, Elo: 2230 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Bussard, Christian — DWZ: 2211-113 Elo: 2232 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Reinemer, Frank Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2080-175, Elo: 2103 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2108-156, Elo: 2140 -:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1968-33, Elo: 2005 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1996-75, Elo: 2054 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Cramer, Volker — DWZ: 2058-128 Elo: 2035 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vetter, Herbert Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2016-77, Elo: 2190 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Noetzel, Frank Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2177-94, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Ekat, Michael SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2051 -:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1984-70, Elo: 2076 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Krallmann, Matthias SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2098-206, Elo: 2122 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2000-87, Elo: 2044 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2158-90, Elo: 2200 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Wiekert, Martin — DWZ: 2296-6 Elo: 2273 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wolfradt, Dirk Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 2013-81, Elo: 2147 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 2137-90, Elo: 2211 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1980-138, Elo: 2085 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2106-134, Elo: 2138 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2044-43, Elo: 2136 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2100-113, Elo: 2196 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1001 Loseries, Uwe — DWZ: 2155-87 Elo: 2196 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Weisshaupt, Rainer Langenfelder SF 1; DWZ: 1962-112, Elo: 2087 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1986-83, Elo: 2042 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1919-164, Elo: 1899 -:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Mohnke, Martin SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1922-63, Elo: 1992 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Erofeev, Anastasia SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2022-94, Elo: 2006 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1894-61, Elo: 1977 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1998-146, Elo: 1943 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2068-104, Elo: 2169 1:0 3.0 aus 7
9 Di Franco, Patricio — DWZ: 2041-153 Elo: 2082 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Werbeck, Torsten Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1939-145, Elo: 2000 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1689-25, Elo: 1643 -:- 0.0 aus 2
16 Diesner, Michael — DWZ: 2023-87 Elo: 2020 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mann, Gergely SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1951-30, Elo: 1726 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2001 Rosenkränzer, Torsten — DWZ: 2010-112 Elo: 2034 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1540-54, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Glaser, Steffen — DWZ: 1944-46 Elo: 1983 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Zimmermann, Rolf Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2049-137, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
18 Loeschcke, Christian — DWZ: 1904-42 Elo: 2023 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2010-146, Elo: 2028 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
19 Kühn, Matthias — DWZ: 1904-95 Elo: 1919 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1792-84, Elo: 1914 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Jogstad, Martin Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2372-8, Elo: 2351 0:1 1.0 aus 1