SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

SF Essen-Katernberg 5

33 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1924-133 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Hicking, Jörg SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1579-52 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1740-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1874-120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1767-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1813-28 0:1 5.0 aus 7
34 Berresheim, Nils — DWZ: 1875-37 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1670-61 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1592-144 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1787-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1943-107 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1733-91 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1706-48 1:0 2.0 aus 8
35 Kraft, Jürgen — DWZ: 1815-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1685-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Dette, Thomas SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1587-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1652-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1944-133 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1743-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1684-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
36 Humkamp, Berthold — DWZ: 1665-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Lang, Rolf SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1408-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1619-82 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1853-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1757-132 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1612-77 1:0 3.0 aus 6
37 Wolff, Michael — DWZ: 1700-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1599-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1502-41 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Dreyer, Maximilian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1752-5 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1667-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1701-30 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1590-134 1:0 3.0 aus 8
38 Dette, Tim — DWZ: 1720-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1464-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1554-42 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 von der Lippen, Heinrich SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1511-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1620-44 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1598-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
39 Sikorski, Thomas — DWZ: 1690-130 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1685-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1719-67 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1562-128 1:0 2.0 aus 5
40 Otterpohl, Isabel — DWZ: 1619-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Krisam, Marc SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1350-23 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Wieder, Ulrich SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1306-24 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1593-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5001 Schlepütz, Volker — DWZ: 1526-103 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Rasch, Lukas — DWZ: 1683-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1341-25 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Bahmani, Manoochehr SF Essen-Werden 4; DWZ: 1267-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
45 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1745-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1580-81 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1433-66 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
47 Goldkuhle, Collin — DWZ: 1568-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Abdo, Alan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1650-14 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Völkel, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1795-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
53 Kühn, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1432-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1540-110 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
55 Gwosdz, Mario — DWZ: 1619-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nagl, Simon SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 884-4 1:0 0.5 aus 6