SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Abdo, Alan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1453-3 3,0 3 100
2 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1723-58 2,5 3 83
3 Berresheim, Nils SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1782-27 2,5 3 83
4 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1985-130 2,5 3 83
5 Rasch, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1605-18 2,0 2 100
6 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1687-55 2,0 2 100
7 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1693-24 2,0 2 100
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1600-79 2,0 3 67
9 Dette, Thomas SF Essen-Werden 4 1564-81 1,5 2 75
10 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1718-30 1,5 2 75
11 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1740-45 1,5 2 75
12 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1763-27 1,5 2 75
13 Dreyer, Maximilian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 - 1,5 3 50
14 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1628-43 1,5 3 50
15 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1731-97 1,5 3 50
16 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1809-106 1,5 3 50
17 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1856-16 1,5 3 50
18 Gwosdz, Mario SF Essen-Katernberg 5 - 1,0 1 100
19 Scharneck, Gerald SK Holsterhausen 2 1343-43 1,0 1 100
20 Krutzky, Erich SF Essen-Werden 4 1458-14 1,0 1 100
21 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1489-78 1,0 1 100
22 Gebauer, Ulrich SK Holsterhausen 2 1513-13 1,0 1 100
23 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1546-109 1,0 1 100
24 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1606-77 1,0 1 100
25 Payes, Marco SK Holsterhausen 2 1619-47 1,0 1 100
26 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1698-176 1,0 1 100
27 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 1 1724-146 1,0 1 100
28 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1730-28 1,0 1 100
29 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1761-24 1,0 1 100
30 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1939-132 1,0 1 100
31 Lang, Rolf SF Essen-Werden 4 1371-37 1,0 2 50
32 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1440-63 1,0 2 50
33 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 1 1552-86 1,0 2 50
34 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 4 1552-41 1,0 2 50
35 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1588-37 1,0 2 50
36 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 1 1685-161 1,0 2 50
37 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1700-66 1,0 2 50
38 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1704-49 1,0 2 50
39 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1728-87 1,0 2 50
40 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1745-131 1,0 2 50
41 Preisner, Peter SC Mülheim 1 1863-1 1,0 2 50
42 Langschmidt, Dirk SC Mülheim 1 2032-100 1,0 2 50
43 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1723-33 1,0 3 33
44 Bühn, Torsten SK Holsterhausen 2 1123-5 0,5 1 50
45 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1357-56 0,5 1 50
46 Haberl, Ingo SK Holsterhausen 2 1474-17 0,5 1 50
47 Beyer, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1502-49 0,5 1 50
48 Krauß, Jörg SK Holsterhausen 2 1597-13 0,5 1 50
49 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1611-75 0,5 1 50
50 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1613-72 0,5 1 50
51 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1623-113 0,5 1 50
52 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1 1663-183 0,5 1 50
53 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1 1788-70 0,5 1 50
54 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1798-187 0,5 1 50
55 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 2 1828-118 0,5 1 50
56 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 2 1840-62 0,5 1 50
57 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1 1856-32 0,5 1 50
58 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1881-63 0,5 1 50
59 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1885-119 0,5 1 50
60 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1949-106 0,5 1 50
61 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 - 0,5 2 25
62 Krisam, Marc SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1375-22 0,5 2 25
63 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 4 1522-38 0,5 2 25
64 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1584-126 0,5 2 25
65 Lebioda-Dette, Kordula SF Essen-Werden 4 1586-137 0,5 2 25
66 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 1600-132 0,5 2 25
67 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1650-37 0,5 2 25
68 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1 1677-69 0,5 2 25
69 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1698-86 0,5 2 25
70 Humkamp, Berthold SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1737-6 0,5 2 25
71 von der Lippen, Heinrich SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 1551-55 0,5 3 17
72 Goodarzi, Karen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 - 0,0 1 0
73 Küpper, Amon SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 - 0,0 1 0
74 Bahmani, Manoochehr SF Essen-Werden 4 1235-12 0,0 1 0
75 Pigors, Jürgen SC Mülheim 1 1266-1 0,0 1 0
76 Wieder, Ulrich SF Essen-Werden 4 1327-23 0,0 1 0
77 Goldkuhle, Collin SF Essen-Katernberg 5 1452-18 0,0 1 0
78 Eckert, Torsten SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1527-77 0,0 1 0
79 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 1561-91 0,0 1 0
80 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1591-80 0,0 1 0
81 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1 1607-118 0,0 1 0
82 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 1677-80 0,0 1 0
83 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1699-60 0,0 1 0
84 Spingat, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 4 1731-60 0,0 1 0
85 Nowacki, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2 1384-24 0,0 2 0
86 Hicking, Jörg SF Essen-Werden 4 1604-51 0,0 2 0
87 Nagl, Simon SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 794-1 0,0 3 0