SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Günnigfeld 2

9 Kampmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1733-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1734
1 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1764-79 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-87 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1587-154 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1636-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1871-123 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1852-67 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1957-97 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1853-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1984-79 0:1 6.5 aus 9
10 Brandhoff, Gerd — DWZ: 1648-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1652
2 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1626-28 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1742-124 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1600-85 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1718-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1761-44 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1809-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1951-234 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1717-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1807-55 1:0 5.0 aus 9
11 Evers, Klaus — DWZ: 1712-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1727
3 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1525-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1794-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1785-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Domogalski, Helge SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1684-40 +:- 0.5 aus 5
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1753-101 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1822-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1694-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1833-57 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
12 Rumpf, Andre — DWZ: 1602-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1591
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1720-61 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1622-9 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1691-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1743-37 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1710-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
13 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner — DWZ: 1612-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1631
4 Brodt, Andreas SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1512-26 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1476-25 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1696-148 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1706-18 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1778-80 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
5 Kowalzick, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1648-102 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1868-79 0:1 5.0 aus 6
14 Rumpf, Helmut — DWZ: 1549-97 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1554
5 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1500-20 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1739-63 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1666-20 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1801-168 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1558-16 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1758-26 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
15 Schulz, Eberhard — DWZ: 1546-58 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1596
6 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1373-74 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1691-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1704-47 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1486-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1462-89 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Seckler, Roland SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1641-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1672-102 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1603-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1550-104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
16 Fitz, Bernd — DWZ: 1591-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1571
7 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1072-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1522-22 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1491-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1423-37 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1319-37 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1597-34 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1729-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2001 Gödeke, Ralf — DWZ: 1712-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Radzik, Thomas — DWZ: 1508-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1484
8 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1319-59 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1598-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1436-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
19 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1451-89 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1443
7 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1552-84 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1562-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
20 Simeonidis, Marios — DWZ: 1392-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1377
8 Al Ali, Hasan Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1344-4 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1524-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
23 Marondel, Marian — DWZ: 1264-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Diekhans, Georg SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1276-83 +:- 0.0 aus 1