SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

Sport Union Annen 2

9 Sieberg, Rolf — DWZ: 1587-154 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1568
1 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1853-129 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2011-139 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1733-42 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1731-114 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1636-99 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1871-123 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1852-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1957-97 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
10 Richter, Bernd — DWZ: 1600-85 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1617
2 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1694-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1984-79 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1648-62 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1764-79 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1718-62 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1809-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1951-234 0:1 6.5 aus 9
11 Sieberg, Klaus — DWZ: 1692-68 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1729
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1807-55 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1712-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1626-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1730-60 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1761-44 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1753-101 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1822-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Leckebusch, Hans Peter — DWZ: 1704-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1691
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1833-57 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1546-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1565-21 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1785-93 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1696-148 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1691-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1778-80 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
13 Lackner, Andreas — DWZ: 1522-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1547
3 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1703-85 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1710-44 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1591-64 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1525-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1622-9 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1666-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1706-18 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-137 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
14 Helbig, Dieter — DWZ: 1583-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1565
4 Kowalzick, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1648-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1868-79 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Brodt, Andreas SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1512-26 0:1 1.0 aus 7
6 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1560-34 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
6 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1660-12 +:- 1.0 aus 6
15 Gottfried, Eugen — DWZ: 1452-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1758-26 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
7 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1476-25 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
16 Al Ali, Muhannad — DWZ: 1436-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1433
5 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1558-16 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1550-104 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1508-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1500-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1335-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
7 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1462-89 +:- 1.5 aus 6
6 Wieschermann, Axel SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1630-39 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1672-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2001 Zadow, Ralf — DWZ: 1839-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther — DWZ: 1552-84 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1540
7 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1451-89 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1373-74 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-10 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1595-83 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2003 Stergar, Lothar — DWZ: 1685-125 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kurz, Heinrich — DWZ: 1561-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1597-34 +:- 2.0 aus 5
19 Möhrke, Marian Erik — DWZ: 1223-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1215
7 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1563-168 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Al Ali, Hasan — DWZ: 1344-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1364
8 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1392-49 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1299-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
45 Aubel, Mike — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1801-168 0:1 5.0 aus 6
46 Stracke, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1556-40 0:1 1.0 aus 1