SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Unser Fritz 2

9 Kiwitz, Henri — DWZ: 1848-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2012-139 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
10 Pohl, Martin — DWZ: 1636-99 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1957-97 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1984-79 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1721-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1507-155 +:- 0.5 aus 8
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1871-123 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 Deflieze, Ulrich — DWZ: 1738-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1972-236 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1843-130 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1807-55 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1749-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1616-86 +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1852-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Weiss, Ernst — DWZ: 1712-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1822-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1709-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1833-55 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-68 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1809-79 0:1 5.5 aus 8
13 Dlouhy, Peter — DWZ: 1750-94 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1778-80 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1736-38 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1833-57 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1682-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1794-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1689-48 +:- 2.0 aus 7
3 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1761-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1753-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
14 Wolf, Franz — DWZ: 1611-10 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1703-85 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1758-26 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1601-42 +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1720-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1522-22 +:- 2.5 aus 8
4 Domogalski, Helge SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1684-40 +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1706-18 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
15 Zeleny, Luca — DWZ: 1560-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kowalzick, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1599-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1569-43 +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1595-83 1:0 5.0 aus 7
16 Buchhop, Rainer — DWZ: 1440-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1554-18 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1550-104 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1594-62 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1739-63 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1452-37 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1667-20 +:- 3.0 aus 8
6 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1801-168 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2001 Buchhop, Stefan — DWZ: 1487-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1603-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1581-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1691-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1469-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Seckler, Roland SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2002 Gores, Hans Günter — DWZ: 1335-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-31 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1436-7 +:- 2.5 aus 8
7 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-10 0:1 4.0 aus 8
18 Nioduschewski, Nils — DWZ: 1282-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schriewer, Sven SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1579-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1288-7 0:1 1.5 aus 2
19 Willie, Rolf — DWZ: 1499-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1457-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1619-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
22 Diekhans, Georg — DWZ: 1264-84 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1249-31 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
23 Nitsch, Christopher — DWZ: 1580-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1334-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
28 Pannenborg, Marco — DWZ: 1467-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1524-40 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1324-23 +:- 0.0 aus 1
32 Lindstädt, Jan — DWZ: 1408-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1603-65 1:0 3.5 aus 7