SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SV Wattenscheid 4

25 Böhmfeldt, Rolf — DWZ: 1871-123 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2012-139 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1721-44 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1833-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1507-155 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1636-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1785-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
26 Jenderny, Dietmar — DWZ: 1739-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1984-79 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1742-124 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1616-86 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1712-61 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1764-79 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
27 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1761-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1852-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1957-97 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1807-55 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1749-65 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1794-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-68 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1750-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1555-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
28 Domogalski, Helge — DWZ: 1684-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1972-236 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1833-57 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1682-25 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1720-61 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1611-10 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
29 Büchle, Regina — DWZ: 1696-148 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1594-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1739-63 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1689-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1525-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
30 Koch, Guido — DWZ: 1667-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1809-79 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1822-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1710-44 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1520-98 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1691-62 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1522-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1440-26 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Brodt, Andreas SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
31 Kasprowski, Henryk — DWZ: 1659-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1735-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1778-80 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1868-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-31 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1569-43 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1500-20 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
32 Meier, Manfred — DWZ: 1584-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4001 Möller, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1469-90 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1753-101 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1550-104 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1581-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1436-7 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
6 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1487-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4002 Schneider, Hanne — DWZ: 1423-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1619-65 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4003 Hupach, Tim Silvester — DWZ: 1396-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Hielscher, Fabian — DWZ: 1506-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1691-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1498-28 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1476-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1603-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1527-85 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Gores, Hans Günter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1335-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1702-41 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4005 Streier, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1264-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1706-18 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
6 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4006 Laskowski, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Kaczmarek, Kai — DWZ: 1801-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Gallert, Marc — DWZ: 1200-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Wieschermann, Axel SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1657-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
35 Gallert, Jan — DWZ: 1288-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1282-93 1:0 0.5 aus 2
36 Jüntgen, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1595-83 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 983-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2