SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SG Winz-Baak 1

1 Schwake, Peter — DWZ: 1852-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1761-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1957-97 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2012-139 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1721-44 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-87 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1507-155 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
1 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1731-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Franke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1809-79 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1667-20 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1972-236 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1717-34 +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1984-79 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1749-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1833-55 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1616-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1712-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kraus, Torsten — DWZ: 1735-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1659-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1709-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1807-55 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1742-124 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Bötzel, Martin — DWZ: 1753-101 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1469-90 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1822-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1736-38 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1833-57 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1712-24 +:- 4.5 aus 9
4 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1794-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-68 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1750-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Groß, Michael — DWZ: 1691-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1703-85 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1710-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1601-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1691-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1689-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Haupt, Horst-Peter — DWZ: 1706-18 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1264-74 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1778-80 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Kowalzick, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1599-103 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1550-104 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1594-62 +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-31 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1522-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1611-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Wieschermann, Axel — DWZ: 1657-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1200-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1457-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1436-7 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Süssmann, Holger — DWZ: 1595-83 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jüntgen, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-137 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1558-16 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1498-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1603-65 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1526-85 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1560-34 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1001 Kotzem, Ernst — DWZ: 1801-168 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1603-56 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1520-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1515-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Aubel, Mike Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1440-26 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1002 Wesener, Rainer — DWZ: 1690-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Seckler, Roland — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1581-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1487-15 +:- 2.0 aus 6
9 Toger, Volodimir — DWZ: 1386-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1597-34 0:1 2.0 aus 5
10 Hass, Bernd — DWZ: 1344-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Wesener, Jörn — DWZ: 1334-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1619-65 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Nitsch, Christopher SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1580-44 0:1 1.0 aus 1