SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SF Essen-Werden 3

17 Lorenz, Dietmar — DWZ: 1825-132 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1500-157 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1660-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1964-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1777-116 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1742-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
18 Kleibrink, Reinhard — DWZ: 1796-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1724-84 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
19 Barthelmes, Stefan — DWZ: 1691-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1836-80 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1969-242 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1569-23 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1791-60 0:1 3.5 aus 6
20 Lohaus, Herbert — DWZ: 1710-93 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1650-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1687-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1735-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1825-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1591-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1999-140 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1729-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1756-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
21 Eggebrecht, Jan — DWZ: 1733-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1741-100 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1739-102 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1978-80 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1606-43 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1689-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
22 Weber, Dirk — DWZ: 1712-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1510-24 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1652-12 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1688-59 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1620-119 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Brodt, Andreas SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1821-56 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1685-32 1:0 4.0 aus 7
23 Kowalzick, Uwe — DWZ: 1646-109 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1589-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1605-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1726-19 +:- 6.0 aus 8
5 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1640-37 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1500-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1804-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1599-65 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1567-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
24 Lange, Ralf — DWZ: 1586-22 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1418-8 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1479-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1633-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1729-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1596-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1515-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3001 Schultz, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1601-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1453-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1802-169 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1498-46 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1699-42 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1796-27 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1525-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3002 Schriewer, Sven — DWZ: 1589-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1307-96 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1582-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3003 Klink, Gerwin — DWZ: 1584-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1536-56 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1383-29 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1549-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1637-66 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3004 Isenberg, Lutz — DWZ: 1590-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1313-64 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3005 Kempgen, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1570-173 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Möhrke, Marian Erik Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1363-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
35 Schützdeller, Jürgen — DWZ: 1533-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stracke, Richard Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1361-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Tödtloff, Harri — DWZ: 1471-91 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1729-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2