SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SF Essen-Werden 3

17 Lorenz, Dietmar — DWZ: 1843-130 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1507-155 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1738-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1957-97 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1785-115 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1721-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
18 Kleibrink, Reinhard — DWZ: 1796-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1764-79 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
19 Barthelmes, Stefan — DWZ: 1717-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1809-79 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1972-236 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1555-22 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1749-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1833-55 0:1 3.5 aus 6
20 Lohaus, Herbert — DWZ: 1709-89 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1616-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1712-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1735-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1822-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1525-19 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2012-139 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1682-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1794-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
21 Eggebrecht, Jan — DWZ: 1736-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1750-94 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1753-101 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1984-79 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1601-42 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1691-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
22 Weber, Dirk — DWZ: 1703-85 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1522-22 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1611-10 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1691-58 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Brodt, Andreas SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1807-55 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-31 1:0 4.0 aus 7
23 Kowalzick, Uwe — DWZ: 1599-103 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1569-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Zeleny, Luca SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1560-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1706-18 +:- 6.0 aus 8
5 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1500-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1833-57 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1594-62 +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1603-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
24 Lange, Ralf — DWZ: 1554-18 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1436-7 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1440-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1595-83 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1710-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1520-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1562-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3001 Schultz, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1603-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Buchhop, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1487-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1801-168 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1492-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1702-41 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1758-26 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1581-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3002 Schriewer, Sven — DWZ: 1579-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nioduschewski, Nils SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1282-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1584-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3003 Klink, Gerwin — DWZ: 1597-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1557-55 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1386-28 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1505-107 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1550-104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1619-65 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3004 Isenberg, Lutz — DWZ: 1609-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1378-58 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3005 Kempgen, Dirk — DWZ: 1644-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Vorderbrügge, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1571-169 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Möhrke, Marian Erik Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1252-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
35 Schützdeller, Jürgen — DWZ: 1556-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stracke, Richard Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Tödtloff, Harri — DWZ: 1477-88 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1729-46 0:1 1.5 aus 2