SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

Rochade Steele/Kray 1

1 Happe, Ulrich — DWZ: 2011-139 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2015
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-87 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1587-154 +:- 0.5 aus 8
1 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1848-40 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1871-123 +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1852-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1957-97 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1694-88 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Landau, Christian — DWZ: 1984-79 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1965
2 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1742-124 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1600-85 +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1636-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1809-79 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1951-234 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1743-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1731-114 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1733-42 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Greger, Helmut — DWZ: 1807-55 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1788
3 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1720-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-68 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1718-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1761-44 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1735-73 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1822-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1703-85 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1764-79 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1648-62 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd — DWZ: 1833-57 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1817
4 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1691-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1704-47 +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1785-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Domogalski, Helge SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1684-40 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1753-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1778-80 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Kowalzick, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1648-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gawlick, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1626-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1712-24 +:- 4.5 aus 9
5 Ophoven, Hermann — DWZ: 1710-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1681
5 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1598-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1522-22 +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1666-20 +:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1691-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1705-137 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1558-16 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1565-21 +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1602-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Schmitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1868-79 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1867
6 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1587-53 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1583-42 +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1660-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1672-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1525-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1612-59 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Seker, Seyfullah — DWZ: 1758-26 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1771
7 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1374-55 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1452-37 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1622-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1603-56 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Brodt, Andreas SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1512-26 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1549-97 +:- 2.0 aus 6
8 Gajer Koshravi, Ariaan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Tschendel, Roland — DWZ: 1950-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Kleeberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1550-104 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1550
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1518-43 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1436-7 +:- 2.5 aus 8
6 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1476-25 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1462-89 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1706-18 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1597-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1500-20 +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1546-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
9 Hilse, Dieter — DWZ: 1684-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1685
8 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 983-25 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Niemann, Walter — DWZ: 1729-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1729
8 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1464-87 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1591-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
13 Jahrke, Lothar — DWZ: 1611-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1601
8 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1373-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2002 Hait, Simon — DWZ: 1457-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1449
7 Willie, Rolf SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1491-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Wieschermann, Axel SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1630-39 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2003 Kirchmeier, Edmund — DWZ: 1499-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1504
8 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-10 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1595-83 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Kettermann, Julian — DWZ: 1324-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 5)
8 Pannenborg, Marco SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1542-1 -:+ 1.0 aus 2