SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 3

SC Gerthe - Werne 2

9 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1731-114 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1789
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-87 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1957-97 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1587-154 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1853-129 +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1984-79 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1871-123 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Berghaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1764-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1738
1 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1733-42 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1886-54 +:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1951-234 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1600-85 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Kleibrink, Reinhard SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1796-52 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1807-55 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1739-65 +:- 0.0 aus 5
11 Gawlick, Matthias — DWZ: 1626-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1652
2 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1648-62 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1794-97 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1822-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1833-57 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
12 Ulrich, Robin — DWZ: 1565-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1553
4 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1778-80 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 Leckebusch, Hans Peter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1704-47 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1717-34 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1710-44 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1761-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
13 Wüllner, Robin — DWZ: 1525-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1526
3 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1712-24 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1720-61 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1672-102 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1522-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1694-88 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1868-79 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Büchle, Regina SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1696-148 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
14 Brodt, Andreas — DWZ: 1512-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1489
4 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1612-59 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1691-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1583-42 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1703-85 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1758-26 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1666-20 0:1 3.0 aus 8
15 Straetling, Daniel — DWZ: 1500-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1484
5 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1549-97 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1675-31 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1562-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1436-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Kowalzick, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1648-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1550-104 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1660-12 +:- 1.0 aus 6
16 Schüler, Bernd — DWZ: 1373-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1338
6 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1546-58 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1598-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Eiden, Markus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1552-84 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Lange, Ralf SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1558-16 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1611-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Möller, Wolfgang SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1462-89 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2001 Säglitz, Patrick — DWZ: 1702-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1689
8 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 3; DWZ: 1603-56 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-10 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2002 Bußmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1072-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1070
7 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1591-64 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2003 Tuscher, Albin — DWZ: 1649-108 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Schulz, Robin — DWZ: 1319-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1350
8 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1508-47 1:0 1.5 aus 4
28 Wisnewski, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Thierschmann, Lutz SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1565-40 0:1 1.5 aus 2