SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Erkenschwick 3 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schröter, Marco 0322 1889-19 23 Schulz, Angelika 0268 1590-34
18 Heuver, Stefan 0012 1832-19 24 Abulhanov, Dinar 0208 1571-28
19 Schicktanz, Florian 0251 1758-157 3001 Stötzel, Martin 0237
20 Riechenberg, Maximilian 0373 1687-21 3002 Steinke, Hans-Jörg 0383 1711-160
21 Block, Frank 0330 1742-36 3003 Schawacht, Max 0011 1829-29
22 Broszeit, Peter 0199 1744-130

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hellwig, Thomas 0191 1831-105 6 Schulte, Hubert 0127 1649-94
2 Slusarski, David 0963 1859-19 7 Slusarski, Lukas 0964 1535-17
3 Davydov, Boris 0201 1720-64 8 Gielisch, Ulrich 0031 1604-69
4 Gielisch, Eckhart 0033 1698-133 1001 Große-Venhaus, Philipp 0253 1789-47
5 Ahlich, Mike 0085 1699-81 1002 Breidenbach, Olaf 0146 1969-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Zeppelin Herne 1 — VKZ: 61723

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thiel, Bernd 1017 1691-72 9 Molke, Klaus 1018 1418-51
2 Talarski, Joachim 1020 1684-97 10 Heard, Reiner 1027 1439-3
3 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus 0059 1541-38 11 Rochol, Jürgen 1005 1319-86
4 Kanacher, Rainer 1013 1719-46 12 Balcerzak, Jürgen 1019 1172-111
5 Kosfeld, Frank 1022 1672-63 13 Labinski, Jürgen 1015 1373-28
6 Krause, Martin 1012 1646-53 14 Kühler, Ferdinand 1014 1561-50
7 Bott, Michael 1023 1489-64 15 Cillis, Kathrin 1025 1558-46
8 Raasch, Achim 0144 1508-30 16 Leichner, Erich 0006 1138-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Rochade Disteln 1 — VKZ: 61714

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pohl, Andreas 1035 1853-17 7 Schubert, Hans-Joachim 1046 1352-18
2 Raabe, Stefan 0022 1931-48 8 Bretz, Christoph 1014 1649-14
3 Koch, Erik 1020 1583-16 1001 Jaust, Marc 1038 1797-51
4 Netta, Wolfgang 0056 1542-65 1002 Gehring, Sven 1022 1843-37
5 Koch, Ingo 1019 1514-10 1003 Unfrau, Wilhelm 0055 1477-48
6 Groß, Andreas 1001 1511-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Datteln 1 — VKZ: 61704

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buchholz, Peter 1059 2029-75 6 Deutschmann, Jörg 0120 1691-72
2 Dechering, Dirk 0195 1871-51 7 Neumann, Alfred 0197 1655-82
3 Becker, Peter 0113 1841-109 8 Bialas, Jan-Philip 0196 1583-44
4 Madalinski, Jaroslaw 0150 1813-47 1001 Heiduk, Christopher 0187 1590-39
5 Boxberg, Olaf 1048 1765-11 1002 Aust, Karlheinz 0124 1558-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 — VKZ: 61218

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt 1040 1899-21 7 Klemm, Joachim 1006 1641-84
2 Iwannek, Ralf 0033 1696-156 8 Hoffmann, Peter 1004 1623-67
3 Lemke, Philipp 1041 1780-16 1001 Haufe, Orlando 1047 1752-61
4 Cogan, Leonid 1026 1663-86 1002 Friemel, Reinhard 1000 1736-82
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim 1013 1667-118 1003 Rossa, Daniel 1009
6 Bickel, Wieland 1042 1642-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Ickern 1 — VKZ: 61720

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kemna, Martin 1078 1944-136 6 Guth, Andre 0108 1616-53
2 Abramowski, Uwe 0114 1670-128 7 Wrona, Manfred 0044 1560-154
3 Banik, Andreas 1073 1815-48 8 Meißner, Tim 1036 1531-27
4 Schweiger, Udo 0030 1771-103 1001 Czeratzki, Ulrich 1081 1671-32
5 Rathke, Dieter 0059 1552-123 1002 Reinemann, Heinrich 0172 1516-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 — VKZ: 61701

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pak, Raman 1106 2134-32 8 Savinov, Dmitrij 1000 1515-21
2 Schwammbach, Frank 1099 1790-33 1001 Wildförster, Lukas 1107 1591-18
3 Samisch, Romuald 0415 1682-65 1002 Wernitz, Albert 1039 1926-95
4 Mayeres, Hans-Christian 0319 1737-148 1003 Roh, Angelika 0423 1470-35
5 Modlinski, Wolfgang 1086 1702-100 1004 Wickenfeld, Udo 1003 1397-136
6 Grothuesmann, Heinz 0372 1601-78 1005 Schwitkowski, Luka 0384 1294-7
7 Stubbe, Frank 1008 1641-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Waltrop 2 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Neumann, Robert 0218 1864-40 15 Solga, Theodor 0342 1725-66
10 Harde, Marco 0140 1705-55 16 Goebel, Georg 0352 1677-54
11 Hanfgarn, Linus 0294 1674-26 2001 Krolik, Wilfried 0044 1537-158
12 Meier, Jan 0369 1713-2 2002 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt 0328 1604-23
13 Meier, Marc 0364 1578-1 2003 Driller, Markus 0339 1802-15
14 Paris, Holger 0061 1657-81 2004 Arlt, Andreas 0105 1762-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Drewer 1 — VKZ: 61706

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pennig, Felix 0236 1940-27 6 Nordhoff, Georg 0021 1652-70
2 Mittmann, Volker 0183 1819-88 7 Kraft, Marius 0230 1675-31
3 Schäfer, Martin 0035 1801-105 8 Mittmann, Sebastian 0182 1623-55
4 Riegermann, Ulrich 0198 1743-32 1001 Berner, Henri 0255 1641-16
5 Uhlich, Wilfried 0027 1797-84 1002 Hess, Marcel 0207 1591-43

nach oben