SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SV Erkenschwick 3

17 Schröter, Marco — DWZ: 1889-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1940-27 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1691-72 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1853-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1944-136 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2134-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
18 Heuver, Stefan — DWZ: 1832-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1819-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-97 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1931-48 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2029-75 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1670-128 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1790-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
19 Schicktanz, Florian — DWZ: 1758-157 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1801-105 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1831-105 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1541-38 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1583-16 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1871-51 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1899-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1771-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1641-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
20 Riechenberg, Maximilian — DWZ: 1647-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1743-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1672-63 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1849-109 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1552-123 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1515-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
21 Block, Frank — DWZ: 1742-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1652-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1859-19 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1508-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1542-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1696-156 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1616-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1470-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
22 Broszeit, Peter — DWZ: 1744-130 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1684-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1765-11 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1780-16 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1397-136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1864-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
23 Schulz, Angelika — DWZ: 1591-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Herche, Niklas Dominik SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1563-13 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1720-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1418-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1514-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1655-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-86 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1560-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1705-55 0:1 2.0 aus 5
24 Abulhanov, Dinar — DWZ: 1569-28 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1468-49 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1439-3 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schubert, Hans-Joachim SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1352-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1584-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1667-118 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1531-27 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Keblat, Günter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1283-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Meier, Jan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1713-2 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3001 Stötzel, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Steinke, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1708-160 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1698-133 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Balcerzak, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1172-111 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1649-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1590-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1642-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1446-94 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 999-15 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Meier, Marc SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1578-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3003 Schawacht, Max — DWZ: 1829-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Riechenberg, Sebastian — DWZ: 1590-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1558-73 0:1 4.0 aus 5
27 Engelmann, Chris — DWZ: 1720-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1699-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
28 Allen, Phillipp — DWZ: 1566-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1649-94 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1641-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
29 Al Marawi, Yousef — DWZ: 1311-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1535-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1322-110 0:1 1.0 aus 1
36 Schwedhelm, Dennis — DWZ: 1227-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1604-69 1:0 5.5 aus 9
37 Schwitkowski, Luka — DWZ: 1237-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 12)
8 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1797-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
38 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan — DWZ: 844-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1725-66 0:1 6.0 aus 9
39 Uzun, Iliyas — DWZ: 1122-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1604-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
49 Rychlak, Nico — DWZ: 877-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 13)
7 Foltin, Alica SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1328-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
50 Rychlak, Timo — DWZ: 892-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 11)
8 Koch, Lennard SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1284-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1