SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1

1 Hellwig, Thomas — DWZ: 1831-105 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1864-40 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1758-157 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1940-27 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1691-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1853-17 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2029-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1899-21 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1944-136 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1790-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Slusarski, David — DWZ: 1859-19 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Meier, Jan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1713-2 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1742-36 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1819-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-97 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1931-48 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1871-51 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1696-156 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1670-128 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Davydov, Boris — DWZ: 1720-64 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Meier, Marc SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1578-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1591-34 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1541-38 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1583-16 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1849-109 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1780-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1682-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Gielisch, Eckhart — DWZ: 1698-133 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1657-81 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1708-160 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1801-105 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1646-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1542-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1813-47 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-86 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1771-103 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1737-148 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Ahlich, Mike — DWZ: 1699-81 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1725-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Engelmann, Chris SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1720-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1743-32 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1489-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1514-10 +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1765-11 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1667-118 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1552-123 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1702-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Schulte, Hubert — DWZ: 1649-94 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1537-158 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1566-16 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1684-31 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schubert, Hans-Joachim SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1352-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1642-24 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1616-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1601-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Slusarski, Lukas — DWZ: 1535-17 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1604-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1311-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1591-43 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1508-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1691-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1641-84 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1560-154 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1470-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Gielisch, Ulrich — DWZ: 1604-69 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1578-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1227-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Crowe, David SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1655-39 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1418-51 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1649-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1655-82 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1623-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Nizak, Bodo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1667-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1397-136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1001 Große-Venhaus, Philipp — DWZ: 1789-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Breidenbach, Olaf — DWZ: 1969-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Borch, Roland — DWZ: 1512-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reich, Kurt SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1317-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Wiebesiek, Michael — DWZ: 1494-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1477-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Abdullayev, Anar SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1669-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Kolter, Kai Uwe — DWZ: 1458-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Keblat, Günter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1283-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Wilke, Klaus — DWZ: 1469-98 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1439-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
16 Wegge, Martin — DWZ: 1604-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1584-44 0:1 4.0 aus 7