SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SV Zeppelin Herne 1

1 Thiel, Bernd — DWZ: 1691-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2134-32 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1864-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1889-19 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1831-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1940-27 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1853-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2029-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1899-21 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1944-136 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Talarski, Joachim — DWZ: 1684-97 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1790-33 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1674-26 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1832-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1860-19 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1819-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1931-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1871-51 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1696-156 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1670-128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus — DWZ: 1541-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1682-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Meier, Jan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1713-2 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1758-157 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1720-64 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1801-105 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1583-16 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1849-109 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1780-16 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1815-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kanacher, Rainer — DWZ: 1719-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Kosfeld, Frank — DWZ: 1672-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1737-148 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1647-20 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1684-31 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1542-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Krause, Martin — DWZ: 1646-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1601-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1725-66 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1698-133 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1771-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Bott, Michael — DWZ: 1489-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1699-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1623-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1511-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1813-47 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1667-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1552-123 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Raasch, Achim — DWZ: 1508-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1641-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1677-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1742-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1533-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1591-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1649-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1765-11 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1642-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1616-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
9 Molke, Klaus — DWZ: 1418-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1604-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1591-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1604-69 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1797-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1643-84 0:1 4.0 aus 8
10 Heard, Reiner — DWZ: 1439-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1515-21 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1578-78 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1569-28 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1469-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Crowe, David SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1655-39 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1691-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1623-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1560-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Rochol, Jürgen — DWZ: 1319-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1470-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1619-52 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1422-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1477-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1655-82 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1531-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Balcerzak, Jürgen — DWZ: 1172-111 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1708-160 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1584-44 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Labinski, Jürgen — DWZ: 1373-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kühler, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1561-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Cillis, Kathrin — DWZ: 1558-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Leichner, Erich — DWZ: 1138-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )