SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SG Rochade Disteln 1

1 Pohl, Andreas — DWZ: 1853-17 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1944-136 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2134-32 +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1864-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1889-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1831-105 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1691-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1940-27 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2029-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1899-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Raabe, Stefan — DWZ: 1931-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1670-128 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1790-33 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1705-55 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1832-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1859-19 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1819-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1871-51 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1696-156 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3 Koch, Erik — DWZ: 1583-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1771-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1682-65 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1674-26 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1758-157 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1720-64 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1541-38 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1743-32 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1849-109 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1780-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Netta, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1542-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1616-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Meier, Jan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1713-2 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1742-36 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1698-133 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1672-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1797-84 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1813-47 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Koch, Ingo — DWZ: 1514-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1531-27 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1737-148 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1591-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1699-81 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1652-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1667-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Groß, Andreas — DWZ: 1511-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Reinemann, Heinrich SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1516-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1601-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1725-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1489-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1684-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1642-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Schubert, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1352-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1641-15 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1677-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1569-28 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1649-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1623-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1765-11 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
7 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1641-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Bretz, Christoph — DWZ: 1649-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1708-160 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1604-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1508-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1691-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1623-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1001 Jaust, Marc — DWZ: 1797-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1446-94 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1397-136 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1537-158 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schwitkowski, Luka SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1237-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1418-51 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1584-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1002 Gehring, Sven — DWZ: 1843-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Unfrau, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1477-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Skora, Horst-Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1386-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1604-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1494-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1319-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Anders, Gregor SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1669-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Palermo, Julian — DWZ: 1224-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1590-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6