SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SV Datteln 1

1 Buchholz, Peter — DWZ: 2029-75 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2134-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1864-40 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1832-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1831-105 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1691-72 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1853-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1940-27 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Dechering, Dirk — DWZ: 1871-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1899-21 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1944-136 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1682-65 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1758-157 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1859-19 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-97 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1931-48 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1819-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Becker, Peter — DWZ: 1849-109 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1696-156 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1670-128 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1737-148 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1674-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1647-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1720-64 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1541-38 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1583-16 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1801-105 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Madalinski, Jaroslaw — DWZ: 1813-47 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1771-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1515-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Meier, Jan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1713-2 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1698-133 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1489-64 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1542-65 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1743-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Boxberg, Olaf — DWZ: 1765-11 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1780-16 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1552-123 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1470-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Meier, Marc SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1578-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1744-130 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1699-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1508-30 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schubert, Hans-Joachim SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1352-18 +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1797-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Deutschmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1691-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1535-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1439-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1649-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1652-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Neumann, Alfred — DWZ: 1655-82 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-86 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1616-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1397-136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1657-81 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1591-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1604-69 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1319-86 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1684-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Bialas, Jan-Philip — DWZ: 1584-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1560-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1725-66 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1569-28 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Wegge, Martin SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1604-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Balcerzak, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1172-111 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1797-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1623-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1001 Heiduk, Christopher — DWZ: 1590-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1667-118 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1531-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 +:-
7 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1677-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1708-160 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1224-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1002 Aust, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1558-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1623-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Reinemann, Heinrich SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1516-83 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 +:-
8 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1619-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1590-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Raupach, Timo — DWZ: 1642-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1488-87 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Boenke, Philip — DWZ: 1301-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krauskopf, Andreas SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1603-13 0:1 1.5 aus 2