SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SK Ickern 1

1 Kemna, Martin — DWZ: 1944-136 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1853-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1871-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1940-27 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 2134-32 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1864-40 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1889-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1831-105 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1691-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Abramowski, Uwe — DWZ: 1670-128 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1931-48 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1849-109 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1899-21 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1819-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1790-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1705-55 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1832-19 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1859-19 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Banik, Andreas — DWZ: 1815-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1696-156 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1801-105 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Meier, Jan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1713-2 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1541-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Schweiger, Udo — DWZ: 1771-103 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1583-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1813-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-86 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1743-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1682-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Meier, Marc SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1578-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1758-157 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1698-133 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1646-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Rathke, Dieter — DWZ: 1552-123 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1765-11 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1667-118 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1684-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1657-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1647-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1699-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1489-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Guth, Andre — DWZ: 1616-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1542-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1655-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1642-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1623-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1737-148 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1725-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1742-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1649-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1508-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Wrona, Manfred — DWZ: 1560-154 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1584-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1641-84 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1641-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1601-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1677-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1591-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1535-17 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1439-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Meißner, Tim — DWZ: 1531-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1514-10 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1590-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1623-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1591-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1641-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1534-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1569-28 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1319-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1001 Czeratzki, Ulrich — DWZ: 1671-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Reinemann, Heinrich — DWZ: 1516-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1511-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1558-73 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1515-21 1:0 1.5 aus 7
12 Nizak, Bodo — DWZ: 1667-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1604-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
13 Linde, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1446-94 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1797-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1708-160 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Skora, Horst-Dieter — DWZ: 1386-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1477-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1; DWZ: 1470-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
21 Abdullayev, Anar — DWZ: 1669-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1488-87 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1494-74 1:0 0.5 aus 2