SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2

SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1

1 Pak, Raman — DWZ: 2134-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1691-72 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1853-17 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 2029-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1899-21 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1944-136 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1940-27 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1674-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1889-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schwammbach, Frank — DWZ: 1790-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1684-97 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1931-48 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1696-156 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1670-128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1819-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1832-19 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1831-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Samisch, Romuald — DWZ: 1682-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1541-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1583-16 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1871-51 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1780-16 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1771-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1801-105 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Meier, Jan SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1713-2 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1720-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Mayeres, Hans-Christian — DWZ: 1737-148 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1672-63 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1514-10 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1849-109 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1663-86 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1616-53 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1743-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1657-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1698-133 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Modlinski, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1702-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1699-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Grothuesmann, Heinz — DWZ: 1601-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1646-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1511-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1667-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1560-154 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1797-84 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
4 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1725-66 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1649-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Stubbe, Frank — DWZ: 1641-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1508-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Schubert, Hans-Joachim SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1352-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1642-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1531-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1758-157 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Savinov, Dmitrij — DWZ: 1515-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1439-3 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1813-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1641-84 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Reinemann, Heinrich SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1516-83 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1652-70 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1677-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1647-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1001 Wildförster, Lukas — DWZ: 1591-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Wernitz, Albert — DWZ: 1926-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Roh, Angelika — DWZ: 1470-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1; DWZ: 1319-86 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1649-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1765-11 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Skora, Horst-Dieter SK Ickern 1; DWZ: 1386-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1623-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1604-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1742-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1535-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1004 Wickenfeld, Udo — DWZ: 1397-136 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1; DWZ: 1797-51 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1; DWZ: 1655-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 1; DWZ: 1591-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1592-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1744-130 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1604-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1005 Schwitkowski, Luka — DWZ: 1237-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 12)
11 Majstorovic, Filip — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1623-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 2; DWZ: 1688-51 1:0 1.0 aus 2
17 Keblat, Günter — DWZ: 1283-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1569-28 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1458-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Rosa Clemente, Fernando — DWZ: 999-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Erkenschwick 3; DWZ: 1708-160 -:+ 4.5 aus 8