SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Boxberg, Olaf SV Datteln 1 1765-11 7,0 9 78
2 Becker, Peter SV Datteln 1 1849-109 7,0 9 78
3 Abulhanov, Dinar SV Erkenschwick 3 1569-28 6,0 8 75
4 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1859-19 6,0 8 75
5 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1699-81 6,0 9 67
6 Solga, Theodor SV Waltrop 2 1725-66 6,0 9 67
7 Madalinski, Jaroslaw SV Datteln 1 1813-47 5,5 7 79
8 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 1 1684-31 5,5 8 69
9 Schäfer, Martin SG Drewer 1 1801-105 5,5 8 69
10 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 1 1940-27 5,5 8 69
11 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1604-69 5,5 9 61
12 Schweiger, Udo SK Ickern 1 1771-103 5,5 9 61
13 Raabe, Stefan SG Rochade Disteln 1 1931-48 5,5 9 61
14 Heuver, Stefan SV Erkenschwick 3 1832-19 5,0 6 83
15 Mayeres, Hans-Christian SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1737-148 5,0 8 63
16 Schicktanz, Florian SV Erkenschwick 3 1758-157 5,0 8 63
17 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1698-133 5,0 9 56
18 Meier, Jan SV Waltrop 2 1713-2 5,0 9 56
19 Block, Frank SV Erkenschwick 3 1742-36 4,5 7 64
20 Buchholz, Peter SV Datteln 1 2029-75 4,5 7 64
21 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1535-17 4,5 8 56
22 Neumann, Alfred SV Datteln 1 1655-82 4,5 8 56
23 Steinke, Hans-Jörg SV Erkenschwick 3 1708-160 4,5 8 56
24 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1780-16 4,5 8 56
25 Kemna, Martin SK Ickern 1 1944-136 4,5 8 56
26 Pak, Raman SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 2134-32 4,5 8 56
27 Pohl, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1 1853-17 4,5 9 50
28 Aust, Karlheinz SV Datteln 1 1558-73 4,0 5 80
29 Mücke, Lukas Benedikt SV Waltrop 2 1604-23 4,0 6 67
30 Jaust, Marc SG Rochade Disteln 1 1797-51 4,0 6 67
31 Bialas, Jan-Philip SV Datteln 1 1584-44 4,0 7 57
32 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1623-67 4,0 7 57
33 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1642-24 4,0 7 57
34 Goebel, Georg SV Waltrop 2 1677-54 4,0 7 57
35 Riegermann, Ulrich SG Drewer 1 1743-32 4,0 7 57
36 Schwammbach, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1790-33 4,0 7 57
37 Neumann, Robert SV Waltrop 2 1864-40 4,0 7 57
38 Wrona, Manfred SK Ickern 1 1560-154 4,0 8 50
39 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1641-84 4,0 8 50
40 Samisch, Romuald SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1682-65 4,0 8 50
41 Dechering, Dirk SV Datteln 1 1871-51 4,0 8 50
42 Raasch, Achim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1508-30 4,0 9 44
43 Koch, Erik SG Rochade Disteln 1 1583-16 4,0 9 44
44 Guth, Andre SK Ickern 1 1616-53 4,0 9 44
45 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1667-118 4,0 9 44
46 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1899-21 4,0 9 44
47 Heiduk, Christopher SV Datteln 1 1590-39 3,5 6 58
48 Mittmann, Sebastian SG Drewer 1 1623-55 3,5 6 58
49 Bretz, Christoph SG Rochade Disteln 1 1649-14 3,5 6 58
50 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1720-64 3,5 7 50
51 Mittmann, Volker SG Drewer 1 1819-88 3,5 8 44
52 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1831-105 3,5 9 39
53 Stubbe, Frank SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1641-15 3,0 5 60
54 Wickenfeld, Udo SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1397-136 3,0 6 50
55 Groß, Andreas SG Rochade Disteln 1 1511-27 3,0 6 50
56 Rathke, Dieter SK Ickern 1 1552-123 3,0 7 43
57 Grothuesmann, Heinz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1601-78 3,0 7 43
58 Heard, Reiner SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1439-3 3,0 8 38
59 Roh, Angelika SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1470-35 3,0 8 38
60 Meißner, Tim SK Ickern 1 1531-27 3,0 8 38
61 Schulz, Angelika SV Erkenschwick 3 1591-34 3,0 8 38
62 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1663-86 3,0 9 33
63 Talarski, Joachim SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1684-97 3,0 9 33
64 Uhlich, Wilfried SG Drewer 1 1797-84 2,5 3 83
65 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 1 1591-43 2,5 4 63
66 Banik, Andreas SK Ickern 1 1815-48 2,5 4 63
67 Unfrau, Wilhelm SG Rochade Disteln 1 1477-48 2,5 5 50
68 Nordhoff, Georg SG Drewer 1 1652-70 2,5 5 50
69 Hanfgarn, Linus SV Waltrop 2 1674-26 2,5 5 50
70 Schröter, Marco SV Erkenschwick 3 1889-19 2,5 5 50
71 Bott, Michael SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1489-64 2,5 6 42
72 Koch, Ingo SG Rochade Disteln 1 1514-10 2,5 6 42
73 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1649-94 2,5 7 36
74 von Blumenthal, Nikolaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1541-38 2,5 9 28
75 Abramowski, Uwe SK Ickern 1 1670-128 2,5 9 28
76 Thiel, Bernd SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1691-72 2,5 9 28
77 Kulczynski, Gabriel SV Waltrop 2 1592-3 2,0 2 100
78 Abdullayev, Anar SK Ickern 1 1669-1 2,0 2 100
79 Berner, Henri SG Drewer 1 1641-16 2,0 3 67
80 Deutschmann, Jörg SV Datteln 1 1691-72 2,0 4 50
81 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Erkenschwick 3 1647-20 2,0 5 40
82 Kosfeld, Frank SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1672-63 2,0 5 40
83 Harde, Marco SV Waltrop 2 1705-55 2,0 5 40
84 Rochol, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1319-86 2,0 6 33
85 Schubert, Hans-Joachim SG Rochade Disteln 1 1352-18 2,0 7 29
86 Netta, Wolfgang SG Rochade Disteln 1 1542-65 2,0 8 25
87 Majstorovic, Filip SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 - 1,5 2 75
88 Herche, Niklas Dominik SG Drewer 1 1563-13 1,5 2 75
89 Allen, Phillipp SV Erkenschwick 3 1566-16 1,5 2 75
90 Hilbig, Jörg SV Waltrop 2 1578-78 1,5 2 75
91 Krauskopf, Andreas SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1603-13 1,5 2 75
92 Odenwald, Andreas SV Waltrop 2 1619-52 1,5 2 75
93 Reinemann, Heinrich SK Ickern 1 1516-83 1,5 3 50
94 Krause, Martin SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1646-53 1,5 4 38
95 Meier, Marc SV Waltrop 2 1578-1 1,5 5 30
96 Savinov, Dmitrij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1515-21 1,5 7 21
97 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1696-156 1,5 9 17
98 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 3 1227-36 1,0 1 100
99 Koch, Lennard SV Waltrop 2 1284-9 1,0 1 100
100 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1322-110 1,0 1 100
101 Foltin, Alica SV Waltrop 2 1328-9 1,0 1 100
102 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1512-56 1,0 1 100
103 Raupach, Timo SV Datteln 1 1642-26 1,0 1 100
104 Keblat, Günter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1283-27 1,0 2 50
105 Skora, Horst-Dieter SK Ickern 1 1386-38 1,0 2 50
106 Crowe, David SG Drewer 1 1655-39 1,0 2 50
107 Pollok, Jörg SV Waltrop 2 1688-51 1,0 2 50
108 Broszeit, Peter SV Erkenschwick 3 1744-130 1,0 5 20
109 Paris, Holger SV Waltrop 2 1657-81 1,0 6 17
110 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 1 1224-6 0,5 1 50
111 Schwitkowski, Luka SV Erkenschwick 3 1237-5 0,5 1 50
112 Stickel, Peter SG Drewer 1 1356-34 0,5 1 50
113 Hemsing, Sören SG Drewer 1 1422-26 0,5 1 50
114 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1458-32 0,5 1 50
115 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1469-98 0,5 1 50
116 Kappelhoff, Pius SV Waltrop 2 1534-10 0,5 1 50
117 Nizak, Bodo SK Ickern 1 1667-3 0,5 1 50
118 Modlinski, Wolfgang SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 1702-100 0,5 1 50
119 Al Marawi, Yousef SV Erkenschwick 3 1311-12 0,5 2 25
120 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 1 1468-49 0,5 2 25
121 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1494-74 0,5 2 25
122 Anders, Gregor SG Drewer 1 1669-19 0,5 2 25
123 Molke, Klaus SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1418-51 0,5 5 10
124 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan SV Erkenschwick 3 844-7 0,0 1 0
125 Rychlak, Nico SV Erkenschwick 3 877-7 0,0 1 0
126 Rychlak, Timo SV Erkenschwick 3 892-6 0,0 1 0
127 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 1 999-15 0,0 1 0
128 Uzun, Iliyas SV Erkenschwick 3 1122-5 0,0 1 0
129 Boenke, Philip SV Datteln 1 1301-6 0,0 1 0
130 Klein, Wolfgang SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1364-37 0,0 1 0
131 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Erkenschwick 3 1590-17 0,0 1 0
132 Wegge, Martin SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1604-42 0,0 1 0
133 Engelmann, Chris SV Erkenschwick 3 1720-73 0,0 1 0
134 Balcerzak, Jürgen SV Zeppelin Herne 1 1172-111 0,0 2 0
135 Reich, Kurt SG Drewer 1 1317-40 0,0 2 0
136 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 1 1446-94 0,0 2 0
137 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1488-87 0,0 2 0
138 Krolik, Wilfried SV Waltrop 2 1537-158 0,0 2 0