SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 July, Henry SG Caissa Hamm 1 1537-20 2,0 2 100
2 Finke, Wolfgang SV Kamen 3 1569-39 2,0 2 100
3 Grundmann, Wolfgang-Udo SV Kamen 3 1597-91 2,0 2 100
4 Pätzold, Karl-Heinz SG Caissa Hamm 1 1687-91 2,0 2 100
5 Stute, Benedikt SG Werl-Wickede 2 1319-24 1,5 2 75
6 Zeitz, Max SV Kamen 3 1447-21 1,5 2 75
7 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 2 1655-80 1,5 2 75
8 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 1 1682-21 1,5 2 75
9 Nielinger, Marco SV Bönen 2 1704-37 1,5 2 75
10 Bednik, Leonardo SV Bönen 2 1266-44 1,0 1 100
11 Maghrbi, Bassam FS Dortmund 2 1295-9 1,0 1 100
12 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1391-45 1,0 1 100
13 Vollenberg, Jörg SV Rochade Eving 1 1487-12 1,0 1 100
14 Volkermann, Thomas SV Unna 2 1577-5 1,0 1 100
15 Rauschenbusch, Udo FS Dortmund 2 1661-31 1,0 1 100
16 Romstadt, Dirk SV Bönen 2 1665-49 1,0 1 100
17 Hendler, Markus SV Unna 2 1696-30 1,0 1 100
18 Bochynek, Josua Peter SV Unna 1 1715-42 1,0 1 100
19 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1719-62 1,0 1 100
20 Franck, Axel SV Unna 1 1719-3 1,0 1 100
21 Irländer, Walter SV Unna 1 1794-77 1,0 1 100
22 Barskij, Aleksandr SV Unna 1 1868-161 1,0 1 100
23 Krämer, Sascha SV Unna 1 1905-55 1,0 1 100
24 Sporkert, Corina SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1909-72 1,0 1 100
25 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1 1925-83 1,0 1 100
26 Morawietz, Manuel SV Unna 1 1966-87 1,0 1 100
27 Menne, Klaus SV Bönen 2 1412-56 1,0 2 50
28 Schirmer, Michael FS Dortmund 2 1437-74 1,0 2 50
29 Büdel, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2 1521-51 1,0 2 50
30 Böse, Marc SG Caissa Hamm 1 1553-30 1,0 2 50
31 Dite, Alexander FS Dortmund 2 1617-30 1,0 2 50
32 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2 1627-37 1,0 2 50
33 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 2 1640-71 1,0 2 50
34 Markert, Kurt SV Kamen 3 1713-84 1,0 2 50
35 Lankers, Marcus SG Caissa Hamm 1 1753-48 1,0 2 50
36 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 2 1768-29 1,0 2 50
37 Unruh, Markus SG Caissa Hamm 1 1771-44 1,0 2 50
38 Rybicki, Hans SV Kamen 3 1775-124 1,0 2 50
39 Medger, Gernot SV Bönen 2 1808-93 1,0 2 50
40 Krause, Dieter SV Rochade Eving 1 1849-140 1,0 2 50
41 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 1 1880-32 1,0 2 50
42 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1 1903-81 1,0 2 50
43 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1 1909-65 1,0 2 50
44 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1235-14 0,5 1 50
45 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1442-67 0,5 1 50
46 Lauft, Heinz-Jörg SV Bönen 2 1458-48 0,5 1 50
47 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 2 1489-97 0,5 1 50
48 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 3 1507-33 0,5 1 50
49 Rudlof, Jürgen SV Bönen 2 1665-81 0,5 1 50
50 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1701-60 0,5 1 50
51 Schütz, Ralf SV Bönen 2 1731-131 0,5 1 50
52 Preikschas, Norbert SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1752-57 0,5 1 50
53 Happel, Jürgen SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1771-57 0,5 1 50
54 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1777-85 0,5 1 50
55 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1785-112 0,5 1 50
56 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1803-64 0,5 1 50
57 Schulz, Oliver FS Dortmund 2 1893-42 0,5 1 50
58 Siebert, Michael SG Werl-Wickede 2 1455-4 0,5 2 25
59 Howorka, Roland FS Dortmund 2 1472-26 0,5 2 25
60 Tubis, Reiner SV Kamen 3 1626-118 0,5 2 25
61 Jenke, Johannes SG Werl-Wickede 2 1649-39 0,5 2 25
62 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 1 1651-47 0,5 2 25
63 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2 1663-35 0,5 2 25
64 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1 1725-71 0,5 2 25
65 Müller, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 2 1749-40 0,5 2 25
66 Röller, Bernhard SG Caissa Hamm 1 1769-67 0,5 2 25
67 Budde, Uwe SV Bönen 2 1774-65 0,5 2 25
68 Rüwe, Diethelm SG Caissa Hamm 1 1799-55 0,5 2 25
69 Botta, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1119-2 0,0 1 0
70 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 2 1151-11 0,0 1 0
71 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 1 1340-36 0,0 1 0
72 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 2 1403-30 0,0 1 0
73 Vogelsang, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 2 1423-52 0,0 1 0
74 Burosch, Raimund SV Unna 2 1453-72 0,0 1 0
75 Zebrowski, Marcel SV Kamen 3 1482-22 0,0 1 0
76 Hellwig, Hugo SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1559-84 0,0 1 0
77 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 2 1577-79 0,0 1 0
78 Seibert, Joachim SV Unna 2 1584-29 0,0 1 0
79 Muhr, Mattis SV Unna 2 1603-21 0,0 1 0
80 Konrad, Alechander SV Unna 2 1611-44 0,0 1 0
81 Topal, Batuhan SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1617-1 0,0 1 0
82 Wolf, Wolfgang SG Werl-Wickede 2 1628-22 0,0 1 0
83 Bertschik, Jonas SV Unna 2 1631-52 0,0 1 0
84 Breuer, Mathias SG Caissa Hamm 1 1646-54 0,0 1 0
85 Leisen, Peter SV Bönen 2 1692-33 0,0 1 0
86 Weigang, Peter SV Königsspringer Hamm 2 1696-55 0,0 1 0
87 Reininghaus, Dennis SV Unna 1 1762-65 0,0 1 0
88 Rips, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2 1800-94 0,0 1 0
89 Humpert, Dominik SV Unna 1 1870-56 0,0 1 0
90 Wiese, Thomas SV Kamen 3 1854-120 0,0 2 0