SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

SF Essen-Werden 2

9 Gockel, Mirco — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1945-68 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1988-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2020-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Birkemeyer, Jan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1918-47 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2022-283 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Callenberg, Ralf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2008-147 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Wortmann, Dirk SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1931-152 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1988-96 1:0 2.0 aus 7
10 Bury, Tobias — DWZ: 1909-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1847-106 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Meyer, Jürgen SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1899-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1826-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1740-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1991-87 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Drescher, Roland SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1948-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Bollwerk, Marcus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2070-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Blank, Stephan — DWZ: 1797-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1902-170 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1820-74 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Hörstrup, Robert SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1652-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1878-15 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1914-113 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1930-124 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Labuda, Markus SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1928-127 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2045-95 0:1 7.0 aus 9
12 Brixius, Dirk — DWZ: 1714-145 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1998-154 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1810-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1764-98 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1818-148 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Höfker, Mathias SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2042-39 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Altenburg, Frank SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1793-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1900-62 1:0 6.0 aus 8
13 Mann, Boldizsár — DWZ: 1700-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1823-90 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1607-75 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Matthies, Jochen SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1786-140 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
14 Rother, Josef — DWZ: 1641-124 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1824-91 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1854-128 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1560-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1643-16 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1879-104 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Stahlhofen, Thomas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1803-41 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Michael SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1656-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
15 Eggebrecht, Stefan — DWZ: 1749-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1715-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1795-59 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1507-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1747-17 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1578-16 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Horn, Stefan SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1861-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Biermann, Klaus — DWZ: 1791-140 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kotulla, Günther SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1671-78 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Weigt, Christopher SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1310-3 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Fresen, Hans-Jürgen Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1793-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1794-66 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1480-109 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Bross, Horst SV Sterkrade-Nord 2; DWZ: 1774-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1919-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2001 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1682-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Nashir, Ramin Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1822-24 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1701-124 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2002 Nowak, Michael — DWZ: 1946-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Sagan, Adam — DWZ: 1819-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Barthelmes, Stefan — DWZ: 1691-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1871-54 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1863-36 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
20 Lohaus, Herbert — DWZ: 1710-93 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1359-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Link, Fabian Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1747-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
21 Eggebrecht, Jan — DWZ: 1733-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stahlhofen, Paul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1201-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2
22 Weber, Dirk — DWZ: 1712-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1763-37 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Nguyen, Maximilian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1297-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
23 Kowalzick, Uwe — DWZ: 1646-109 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1813-44 0:1 4.0 aus 6
30 Jacob, Harald — DWZ: 1536-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Grewe, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1770-74 0:1 4.5 aus 7