SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

SV Sterkrade-Nord 2

9 Wortmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1921-153 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Limberg, Martin SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2103-76 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1978-63 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schlierkamp, Ferdinand SK Werne 1; DWZ: 2012-89 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2000-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Drescher, Roland — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 2044-284 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1900-126 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1890-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Labuda, Markus — DWZ: 1925-128 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1990-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Callenberg, Ralf SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1989-150 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Meya, Carsten SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1809-37 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2017-126 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1939-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Meyer, Jürgen SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1912-87 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1778-104 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
12 Altenburg, Frank — DWZ: 1809-94 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1809-149 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1862-89 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Mecklenburg, Roland SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1894-125 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Gäßner, Marcus SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1830-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Nowok, Frank Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1807-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1847-129 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1761-149 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Birkemeyer, Jan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1902-48 0:1 2.0 aus 6
13 Matthies, Jochen — DWZ: 1793-142 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1914-108 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1754-79 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Parado, Dominador SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1871-83 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Schotte, Ralf SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1667-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2037-97 +:- 2.0 aus 7
3 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1916-172 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1811-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Mann, Boldizsár SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1700-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Hofer, Stefan Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1784-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Schmidt, Michael — DWZ: 1475-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1825-90 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Höfker, Mathias SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 2042-39 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Scharfenkamp, Bernd SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1598-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1952-155 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Kotulla, Günther SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1678-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1642-127 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
15 Schocke, Mark — DWZ: 1741-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1796-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1726-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Stahlhofen, Thomas SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1787-43 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Höselbarth, Thomas SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1547-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bollwerk, Marcus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2070-31 +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1828-91 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1693-127 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1875-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
16 Wachsmuth, Günter — DWZ: 1595-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1701-166 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schröder, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1575-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Nguyen, Heinrich SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1483-18 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Nadrowski, Joseph SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1518-110 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2028-96 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1846-92 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1722-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2001 Horn, Stefan — DWZ: 1813-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1685-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1757-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2002 Bross, Horst — DWZ: 1742-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1507-157 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1872-63 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1794-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
17 Nowak, Steven — DWZ: 1921-108 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2019-39 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1696-100 1:0 2.5 aus 8
18 Schwenke, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1753-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
19 Bonatis, Reiner — DWZ: 1646-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1799-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
20 Spoden, Kurt — DWZ: 1698-229 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1718-74 1:0 1.0 aus 5
21 Hibbeln, Christian — DWZ: 1804-197 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 1; DWZ: 1362-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1607-19 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3003 Neugebauer, Philipp — DWZ: 1754-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1756-19 +:- 6.5 aus 8
28 Broens, Ulrich — DWZ: 1560-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Grewe, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1750-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4016 Truelsen, Mara — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nashir, Ramin Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1815-26 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
8 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1401-14 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
34 Tecklenborg, Georg — DWZ: 1786-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
8 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1; DWZ: 1345-88 1:0 0.0 aus 1
44 De Boer, Bas — DWZ: 2213-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1707-73 1:0 1.0 aus 2