SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Michalek, Christoph SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2159-109 8,5 9 94
2 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2 1755-50 7,0 8 88
3 Storp, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1874-55 7,0 9 78
4 Sharma, Rakesh SV Welper 2 1795-49 6,5 9 72
5 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1784-113 5,5 7 79
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 2 1850-202 5,5 8 69
7 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 3 1944-73 5,5 8 69
8 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 3 1986-16 5,5 8 69
9 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 2 1793-212 5,5 9 61
10 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 2 1927-229 5,5 9 61
11 Dorgarten, Armin SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1933-50 5,5 9 61
12 Kreitling, Oliver SF Buer 1 1897-54 5,0 7 71
13 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 3 2133-104 5,0 7 71
14 Scharenberg, Rainer SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 2064-10 4,5 5 90
15 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2 2001-79 4,5 6 75
16 Bruckmann, Jochen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1775-156 4,5 7 64
17 Busacker, Holger SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1779-104 4,5 7 64
18 Lampe, Thomas SG Werl-Wickede 1 1901-26 4,5 7 64
19 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 3 1999-86 4,5 7 64
20 Stolle, Dietmar SG Werl-Wickede 1 2021-56 4,5 7 64
21 Truszkowski, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1695-71 4,5 8 56
22 Seref, Serkan SF Brackel 3 1713-57 4,5 8 56
23 Schäfer, Johannes SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1888-56 4,5 8 56
24 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2 1822-29 4,5 9 50
25 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2 1867-199 4,0 5 80
26 Furchtbar, Uwe SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1896-72 4,0 5 80
27 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2 1661-123 4,0 6 67
28 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1891-68 4,0 6 67
29 Stanau, Guido SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1987-85 4,0 6 67
30 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2 1840-124 4,0 7 57
31 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2002-129 4,0 7 57
32 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2043-122 4,0 7 57
33 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 2 1845-164 4,0 8 50
34 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 2 1963-54 4,0 8 50
35 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 3 2049-76 3,5 4 88
36 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 1 1855-77 3,5 6 58
37 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1 - 3,5 7 50
38 Scheibe, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1 1790-61 3,5 7 50
39 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1826-136 3,5 7 50
40 Krahn, Reinhard SG Werl-Wickede 1 1767-118 3,5 8 44
41 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 3 1988-116 3,5 8 44
42 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 - 3,0 3 100
43 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 2 1833-39 3,0 4 75
44 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2039-78 3,0 4 75
45 Zimmer, Sebastian SG Werl-Wickede 1 1702-108 3,0 6 50
46 Eusgeld, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1737-36 3,0 6 50
47 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2 1985-145 3,0 6 50
48 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1860-152 3,0 7 43
49 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1865-65 3,0 7 43
50 Beulertz, Stefan SG Werl-Wickede 1 1937-60 3,0 7 43
51 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1796-179 3,0 8 38
52 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 3 1837-58 3,0 8 38
53 Koprek, Jürgen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1843-122 3,0 8 38
54 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2044-83 2,5 3 83
55 Pyka, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2 1781-5 2,5 4 63
56 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 3 2109-80 2,5 4 63
57 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1819-53 2,5 5 50
58 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1882-150 2,5 5 50
59 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 2 1851-25 2,5 6 42
60 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 1 - 2,5 7 36
61 Schulz, Alfons SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1740-152 2,5 8 31
62 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2 1755-73 2,5 8 31
63 Lombardi, Marco SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1867-199 2,5 8 31
64 Teich, Udo SV Welper 2 1846-142 2,5 9 28
65 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 2 1728-36 2,0 2 100
66 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2 1845-64 2,0 2 100
67 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 3 1892-68 2,0 2 100
68 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2018-88 2,0 2 100
69 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1 1867-84 2,0 4 50
70 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2 1894-127 2,0 4 50
71 Schwarzkopf, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1 2059-122 2,0 4 50
72 Prämaßing, Reiner SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1850-88 2,0 5 40
73 Momot, Martin SF Buer 1 - 2,0 6 33
74 Berke, Martin SV Welper 2 1732-38 2,0 6 33
75 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2 1793-45 2,0 6 33
76 Große-Frintrop, Gerd SF Buer 1 1975-157 2,0 6 33
77 Czarnik, Jozef SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1916-181 2,0 7 29
78 Leonov, Artem SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1685-39 1,5 2 75
79 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1696-44 1,5 2 75
80 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 2 1753-93 1,5 2 75
81 Richters, Marc SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1842-121 1,5 2 75
82 Richter, Rainer SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1927-93 1,5 3 50
83 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 2 1867-146 1,5 4 38
84 Brunberg, Ingo SG Werl-Wickede 1 1787-41 1,5 5 30
85 Czeratzki, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1885-94 1,5 6 25
86 Heidt, Viktor SV Welper 2 1754-15 1,5 7 21
87 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2 1875-79 1,5 7 21
88 Michalicek, Roland SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1840-165 1,5 8 19
89 Bilau, Max SV Eichlinghofen 2 1624-36 1,0 1 100
90 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1637-119 1,0 1 100
91 Rath, Michael SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1671-155 1,0 1 100
92 Krüger, Georg SF Brackel 3 1713-96 1,0 1 100
93 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1747-64 1,0 1 100
94 Weber, Torsten SF Buer 1 1754-24 1,0 1 100
95 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 2 1767-53 1,0 1 100
96 Tekin, Baran SF Brackel 3 1795-56 1,0 1 100
97 Richter, Tim SV Eichlinghofen 2 1208-23 1,0 2 50
98 Turianskyi, Maksym SF Brackel 3 1394-24 1,0 2 50
99 Stute, Benedikt SG Werl-Wickede 1 1467-30 1,0 2 50
100 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 3 1674-51 1,0 2 50
101 Strübig, Dominik SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1698-46 1,0 2 50
102 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 1706-48 1,0 2 50
103 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1783-114 1,0 2 50
104 Natschke, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1807-66 1,0 2 50
105 Kleff, Tim SV Welper 2 1683-59 1,0 3 33
106 Richter, Jürgen SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1803-36 1,0 3 33
107 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2 1833-102 1,0 3 33
108 Struschka, Andreas SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1849-149 1,0 3 33
109 Sharma, Danesh SV Welper 2 1887-65 1,0 3 33
110 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2 1739-151 1,0 6 17
111 Pöter, Manfred SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1692-114 1,0 7 14
112 Bertram, Klaus SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1331-21 0,5 1 50
113 Vogelsang, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1 1391-55 0,5 1 50
114 Zimmer, Tobias SG Werl-Wickede 1 1671-73 0,5 1 50
115 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 3 1726-58 0,5 1 50
116 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1815-96 0,5 1 50
117 Vieweger, Torsten SG Werl-Wickede 1 1879-60 0,5 1 50
118 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1964-156 0,5 1 50
119 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1443-75 0,5 2 25
120 Hügel, Guido SG Werl-Wickede 1 1761-31 0,5 2 25
121 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 2 1777-70 0,5 2 25
122 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 2 1841-71 0,5 2 25
123 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1 1871-229 0,5 2 25
124 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1892-65 0,5 2 25
125 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1707-74 0,5 4 13
126 Büchle, Manfred SV Eichlinghofen 2 1715-127 0,5 4 13
127 Martins Rimpl, Miguel SV Eichlinghofen 2 - 0,0 1 0
128 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 1 - 0,0 1 0
129 Matschulsky, David SF Buer 1 - 0,0 1 0
130 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 1 - 0,0 1 0
131 Mühlan, Alexander SF Buer 1 - 0,0 1 0
132 Verch, Jake SV Eichlinghofen 2 1221-7 0,0 1 0
133 Deysenroth, Gerald SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1325-59 0,0 1 0
134 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 2 1355-40 0,0 1 0
135 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1443-119 0,0 1 0
136 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 1 1516-37 0,0 1 0
137 Sutharjan, Dakxwin SF Brackel 3 1516-22 0,0 1 0
138 Schütz, Jacob SV Königsspringer Haltern 1 1557-15 0,0 1 0
139 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1599-39 0,0 1 0
140 Nürnberger, David SV Welper 2 1628-13 0,0 1 0
141 Müller, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1 1738-42 0,0 1 0
142 Rips, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1759-96 0,0 1 0
143 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1 2029-39 0,0 1 0
144 Karmainski, Andreas SG Werl-Wickede 1 2109-65 0,0 1 0
145 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 1 - 0,0 2 0
146 Siebert, Michael SG Werl-Wickede 1 1488-10 0,0 2 0
147 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 2 1490-21 0,0 2 0
148 Ganske, Lasse SV Eichlinghofen 2 1589-2 0,0 2 0
149 Hering, Christian SG Werl-Wickede 1 1601-39 0,0 2 0
150 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 2 1637-107 0,0 2 0
151 Nalliboyana, Sivaram SV Eichlinghofen 2 1681-28 0,0 2 0
152 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1 2028-251 0,0 2 0