SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe 2

SV Ahlen 1

2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael — DWZ: 2128-204 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schlaap, Ralf Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 2059-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Mandl, Stefan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1945-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Böhm, Joachim SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 2171-152 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Distelrath, Oliver SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1785-173 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1944-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2131-61 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2054-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1928-35 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Steinle, Carsten — DWZ: 2040-168 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Brieger, Sebastian Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1964-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1904-88 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Mohrholz, Uwe SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1976-119 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1802-121 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1842-102 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2005-193 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2053-71 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1921-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Volesky, Alexander — DWZ: 1966-121 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rosentreter, Burkhard Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1699-30 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1917-73 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Rutz, Dirk SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2008-64 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1865-81 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1976-69 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Volesky, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1962-92 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2009-57 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Woestmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1951-257 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Bachmann, Rolf Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1733-182 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Brandhorst, Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1870-143 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Masberg, Stefan SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1899-123 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Jungbluth, Michael SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1943-125 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1639-161 -:+ 2.0 aus 8
3 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1970-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Mundil, Uwe Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1878-103 +:- 2.0 aus 8
7 Starp, Klaus — DWZ: 1858-168 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1610-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1890-58 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Müller, Martin SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 2043-151 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1855-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1927-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1871-108 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1783-58 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Völker, Andreas — DWZ: 1795-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lipske, Andreas Hammer SC 1; DWZ: 1425-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1802-106 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Gierse, Heinz-Dieter SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1930-217 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Tober, Julian SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1807-75 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Funk, Jan SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1393-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1898-148 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1624-190 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1001 Dreesbach, Harald — DWZ: 1781-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Engels, Sergej Hammer SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Abdo, Alan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1761-35 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Ruhmann, Gabriel SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1956-49 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1766-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 2; DWZ: 1763-55 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1949-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1002 Busche, Klaus — DWZ: 1908-147 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Tochtrop, Lothar SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1755-194 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1416-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Nattermüller, Matthias — DWZ: 1804-137 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1962-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
12 Jäger, Niklas — DWZ: 1824-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wolf, Franz SV Unser Fritz 1; DWZ: 1673-14 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Wolffgang, Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1854-91 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Lang, Nico — DWZ: 1836-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1748-88 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Werner, Patrick SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1851-73 1:0 3.0 aus 5
17 Junker, Timo — DWZ: 1746-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1315-72 1:0 0.0 aus 1