SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendbezirksliga

Schachfüchse Kempen 2

7 Nowak, Julien — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Hesse, Frederik — DWZ: 1101-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Malmström, Jan Hendrik SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 1485-24 1:0 3.0 aus 4
9 Bollow, Niels Fredrik — DWZ: 913-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wingerath, Felix SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1233-11 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Malmström, Eva SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 1445-15 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Kautny, Fabian SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1391-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Montignies, Nodari — DWZ: 877-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kraus, Linus SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1314-8 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Heilmann, Theo — DWZ: 1234-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wei, Alexander TSV Meerbusch 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Malmström, Jan Hendrik SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 1485-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Kempkens, Mathilda — DWZ: 986-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Dündar, Özcan TSV Meerbusch 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Malmström, Eva SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 1445-15 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Kliem, Jonathan SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1028-4 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Wei, Alexander TSV Meerbusch 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Malmström, Arne SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 989-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
13 Hülbusch, Luca — DWZ: 771-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Yüce, Kaan — DWZ: 771-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Ebus, Dorian — DWZ: 769-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Hesse, Johannes — DWZ: 881-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kühn, Nicole SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 903-14 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Dündar, Özcan TSV Meerbusch 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
17 Schwind, Moritz — DWZ: 921-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meller, Nils SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 806-1 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Dündar, Deniz TSV Meerbusch 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Schmitz, Ekin SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 869-2 1:0 4.0 aus 6
18 Wiench, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dündar, Deniz TSV Meerbusch 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Malmström, Arne SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 989-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Becker, Samuel SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Poisson, Louan TSV Meerbusch 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Wingerath, Felix SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1233-11 0:1 5.0 aus 5
20 Kahlen, Insa — DWZ: 747-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Poisson, Louan TSV Meerbusch 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Kliem, Jonathan SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1028-4 0:1 5.0 aus 6
21 Heilmann, Elsa — DWZ: 873-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Zhang, Samuel TSV Meerbusch 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Harutyunyan, Vahe SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 972-3 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Kudikilla, Advaith TSV Meerbusch 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kühn, Nicole SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 903-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
22 Reuscher, Joel David — DWZ: 795-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Zhai, Lukas TSV Meerbusch 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Mitrovic, Tijana SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Mitrovic, Tijana SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Aztekin, Kenan Mestan SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 852-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3
23 Herx, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Ehrhard, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Gallik, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kempkens, Paulina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Nowak, Til — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Dämkes, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Montignies, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kroseberg, Jannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Matt, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 de la Barre, Til — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Poeth, Gregor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Kluyken, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Reck, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )