SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendbezirksliga

TSV Meerbusch 1

1 Wei, Alexander — DWZ: 1105-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Heilmann, Theo Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1438-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Harutyunyan, Hovhannes SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kempkens, Mathilda Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1260-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Wingerath, Felix SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1563-30 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Malmström, Jan Hendrik SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 1598-27 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Dündar, Özcan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kempkens, Mathilda Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1260-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Wingerath, Felix SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1563-30 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Ekin SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 913-7 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hesse, Johannes Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 863-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Malmström, Arne SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 1148-18 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Dündar, Deniz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wiench, Noah Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 901-3 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kliem, Jonathan SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1222-10 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Harutyunyan, Vahe SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Schwind, Moritz Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1248-13 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Schmitz, Ekin SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 913-7 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Poisson, Louan — DWZ: 770-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kahlen, Insa Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 711-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Wiench, Noah Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 901-3 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kliem, Jonathan SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1222-10 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
4 Harutyunyan, Vahe SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Hops, Dorian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Kapfer, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kühn, Nicole SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1352-38 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Pura, Milosz SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Huber, Bastian Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Lattke, Emma SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Zhang, Samuel — DWZ: 1068-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Heilmann, Elsa Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1247-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Meller, Nils SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 988-16 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Mitrovic, Tijana SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 788-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Meller, Nils SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 988-16 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Brauns, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Aztekin, Kenan Mestan SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Pura, Milosz SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Zhai, Lukas — DWZ: 1097-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Reuscher, Joel David Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1288-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Becker, Samuel SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 925-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Pura, Piotr SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Becker, Samuel SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 925-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
10 Kudikilla, Advaith — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Heilmann, Elsa Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1247-22 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Mitrovic, Tijana SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 788-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Kasemir, Mark — DWZ: 770-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kelm, Mateo SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1