SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20-Jugendbezirksliga

TSV Meerbusch 1

1 Wei, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Heilmann, Theo Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1234-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Harutyunyan, Hovhannes SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kempkens, Mathilda Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 986-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Wingerath, Felix SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1233-11 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Malmström, Jan Hendrik SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 1485-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Dündar, Özcan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kempkens, Mathilda Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 986-10 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Wingerath, Felix SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1233-11 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Ekin SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 869-2 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hesse, Johannes Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 881-7 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Malmström, Arne SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 989-9 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Dündar, Deniz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wiench, Noah Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kliem, Jonathan SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1028-4 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Harutyunyan, Vahe SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 972-3 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Schwind, Moritz Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 921-1 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Schmitz, Ekin SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 869-2 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Poisson, Louan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kahlen, Insa Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 747-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Wiench, Noah Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kliem, Jonathan SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 1028-4 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
4 Harutyunyan, Vahe SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: 972-3 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Hops, Dorian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Kapfer, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kühn, Nicole SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 903-14 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Pura, Milosz SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Huber, Bastian Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Lattke, Emma SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Zhang, Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Heilmann, Elsa Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 873-3 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Meller, Nils SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 806-1 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Mitrovic, Tijana SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Meller, Nils SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 806-1 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Brauns, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Aztekin, Kenan Mestan SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: 852-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Pura, Milosz SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Zhai, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Reuscher, Joel David Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 795-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Becker, Samuel SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Pura, Piotr SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Becker, Samuel SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
10 Kudikilla, Advaith — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Heilmann, Elsa Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 873-3 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Mitrovic, Tijana SSV Brüder-Grimm 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Kasemir, Mark — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kelm, Mateo SK Turm Schiefbahn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1