SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Klasse Süd: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Mönchengladbacher SV 2 — VKZ: 62420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fietz, Nils 1031 1661-37 18 Bartels, Jona Henrik 1030 1447-28
10 Hussein, Hikmat 1024 1646-10 19 Kuhlen, Walter 1065 1458-30
11 Felder, Klaus 0147 1688-64 20 Froitzheim, Wolfgang 0236 1523-53
12 Janssen, Katja 1058 1620-45 21 Machynia, Klaus 1060
13 Fernschild, Ulrich 0335 1479-66 22 Lorse, Heinz 1052 1013-17
14 Faizi, Aimal 1028 1521-11 23 Eichert, Jonathan 1046 1194-14
15 Wendrich, Finn 1036 1635-21 24 Zachos, Nikolaos 0309 1704-20
16 Janssen, Arne 1033 1615-20 29 Janssen, Mareike 1039 1137-16
17 Faizi, Atal 1045 1349-21 36 Schrörs, Norbert 1079

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Turm Rheydt 1 — VKZ: 62426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Inci, Betül 1195 1661-11 7 Hützen, Hans-Walter 0046 1556-55
2 Drinceanu, Petre 1034 1807-29 8 Le, Dennis 1138 1596-18
3 Bajraj, Xhavid 1166 1766-20 9 Kurucay, Umut 1161 1210-9
4 Kox, Ulrich 0174 1710-50 10 Kosyanskyy, Yuchum 1008 1400-19
5 Dümmen, Ralf 0250 1638-18 11 Drozdov, Daniel 1191 1354-9
6 Lang, Kurt 0012 1642-50 12 Le, Kevin 1099 1211-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Wegberger SV 1 — VKZ: 62435

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Saßen, Peter 0007 1786-95 8 Bruns, Hans-Heiko 0021 1465-77
2 Engels, Wilfried 0013 1701-70 9 Peters, Herbert 0002 1302-116
3 Schott, Heinz-Hermann 0111 1566-119 10 Meisterfeld, Lothar 0003 1350-113
4 Mladenovic, Slobodan 0004 1546-113 11 Gross, Christoph 0157 1328-6
5 Stamms, Ferdinand 0028 1517-84 12 Maedel, Hans-Joachim 0158 1226-71
6 Haarsma, Rob 0160 1641-4 13 Czorniczek, Nick 0159
7 Rütten, Dirk 0072 1372-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: DJK Kleinenbroich 1 — VKZ: 62437

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Noth, Klaus 0046 1818-125 9 Heinrichs, Max 0206 1328-3
2 Drennhaus, Ralf 0198 1734-28 10 Bilagher, Ubaldo 0170 1288-115
3 Pudeler, Heinz 0201 11 Knoche, Heinz Günter 0043 1458-128
4 Pannes, Bernhard 0142 1613-107 12 Zimmermann, Michael 0168 1588-50
5 Engler, Winfried 0062 1658-132 13 Stix, Thomas 0203
6 Kraus, Heinz 0138 1648-67 14 Kellner, Arthur 0196 1119-15
7 Buch, Werner 0135 1464-141 15 Teke, Oguzhan 0208
8 Judith, Alfred 0022 1295-131 16 Konopka, Armin 0209 1248-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Dremmen 1 — VKZ: 62440

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ortleb, Thomas 1013 1821-45 10 Beumers, Werner 1014 1417-15
2 Spiertz, Lukas 0113 1609-18 11 Koppe, Adam 0071 1266-28
3 Otten, Andre 0039 1655-48 12 Kleekamp, Reinhard 1009
4 Lukas, Karl 1011 1546-33 13 Schmitz, Jürgen 0073 1478-30
5 Wilms, Jürgen 1005 1428-9 14 Gottschalk, Heinz-Josef 0068 1379-32
6 Kochs, Günter 0070 1660-42 15 Düsterhus, Josef 0003 1440-17
7 Backes, Stefan 0064 1492-42 16 Voßenkaul, Daniel 0108
8 von den Driesch, Wilhelm 0020 1411-38 17 Voßenkaul, Hans Josef 0109
9 Koppe, Ewald 0023 1468-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Turm Brüggen 1 — VKZ: 62443

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wisny, Clemens 0136 1659-31 9 Timm, Thomas 0101 1656-26
2 Roenpage, Niclas 0134 1054-3 10 Krüger, Erwin 0108 1474-69
3 Juergens, Horst 0114 1603-37 11 Thiel, Wilfried 0109 1260-52
4 Hensen, Hans-Dieter 0125 12 Meertz, Hans-Willy 0132 1254-1
5 Beyerle, Gregor 0135 1163-3 13 Peterson, Monika 0127
6 Loge, Edmund 0117 1391-78 14 Dings, Rene 0129
7 Michalski, Johannes 0123 1386-10 15 Kwiatkowski, Adam 0133
8 Reschke, Andrè 0128 1092-4 16 Karschkes, Georg 1031 1501-86

nach oben