SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Klasse Süd

DJK Kleinenbroich 1

1 Noth, Klaus — DWZ: 1683-128 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Roenpage, Niclas SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Inci, Betül SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1666-13 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Drennhaus, Ralf — DWZ: 1778-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schott, Heinz-Hermann Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1578-120 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Juergens, Horst SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1594-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Ortleb, Thomas SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1821-45 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Fietz, Nils Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1804-49 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Drinceanu, Petre SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1806-30 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Pudeler, Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mladenovic, Slobodan Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1534-114 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Pannes, Bernhard — DWZ: 1593-111 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Stamms, Ferdinand Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1506-85 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Beyerle, Gregor SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1334-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Spiertz, Lukas SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1662-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hussein, Hikmat Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Bajraj, Xhavid SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1737-21 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Engler, Winfried — DWZ: 1639-135 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Haarsma, Rob Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1599-6 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Loge, Edmund SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1350-80 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Otten, Andre SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1663-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Felder, Klaus Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1629-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Kox, Ulrich SK Turm Rheydt 1; DWZ: 1700-51 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Kraus, Heinz — DWZ: 1630-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rütten, Dirk Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Michalski, Johannes SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1381-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Kochs, Günter SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1680-43 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Janssen, Katja Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1597-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 SK Turm Rheydt 1 +:-
7 Buch, Werner — DWZ: 1392-144 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bruns, Hans-Heiko Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1412-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Thiel, Wilfried SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1243-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Beumers, Werner SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1429-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Fernschild, Ulrich Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1270-78 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 SK Turm Rheydt 1 +:-
8 Judith, Alfred — DWZ: 1329-134 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Meisterfeld, Lothar Wegberger SV 1; DWZ: 1347-114 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Meertz, Hans-Willy SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1257-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Koppe, Ewald SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1453-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wendrich, Finn Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1776-28 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Heinrichs, Max — DWZ: 1259-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Janssen, Arne Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1714-34 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 SK Turm Rheydt 1 +:-
10 Bilagher, Ubaldo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Knoche, Heinz Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Zimmermann, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Stix, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kellner, Arthur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Teke, Oguzhan — DWZ: 1496-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Karschkes, Georg SK Turm Brüggen 1; DWZ: 1521-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Kleekamp, Reinhard SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bartels, Jona Henrik Mönchengladbacher SV 2; DWZ: 1512-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 SK Turm Rheydt 1 +:-
16 Konopka, Armin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmitz, Jürgen SF Dremmen 1; DWZ: 1478-30 +:- 0.0 aus 2