SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Klasse Mitte

SK Turm Schiefbahn 1

1 Kühn, Viktoria — DWZ: 1854-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wassermann, Manfred BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1513-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Sokalska, Olena — DWZ: 1889-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmitz, Günter BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1670-182 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1728-28 +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Redder, Jan-Philipp — DWZ: 1995-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Nys, Frank — DWZ: 1805-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Frischknecht, Ralf Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1600-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Kemmet, Rudolf SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1664-5 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Walter, Marvin — DWZ: 1653-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Weibes, Norbert BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1544-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Friemel, Tim Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1565-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Cieslik, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1555-133 +:- 3.0 aus 4
2 Hermann, Viktor SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1535-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Boeing, Jochen — DWZ: 1631-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Walter, Julian — DWZ: 1708-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Mangels, Winfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Paff, Volker — DWZ: 1583-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hauser, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1506-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Hinke, Axel Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1488-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Lier, Dieter — DWZ: 1463-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Röder, Sascha BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1312-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
11 Brinkmann, Benedikt — DWZ: 1717-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Brando, Harald BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1427-60 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Loheide, Michel Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1649-6 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Brands, Justin Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1421-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Kemmet, Artur SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1768-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Niedling, Jan Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1378-30 1:0 1.0 aus 4
12 Krausse, Georg — DWZ: 1413-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kusel, Heinrich Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1405-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Luven, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1406-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Goikhman, Alexandre SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1719-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1246-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Reichel, Norbert — DWZ: 1466-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Ricken, Harald — DWZ: 1117-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rundau, Andreas BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1334-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Engelen, Philipp Jakob Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1394-1 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Koslowski, Gerhard Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1071-46 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Effmert, Ulrich Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1198-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
15 Segermann, Nils — DWZ: 1245-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Küllertz, Paul BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1583-86 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Kersten, Norbert Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1692-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Sanzhiev, Dzhangar SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
16 Sechi, Daniel — DWZ: 1063-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Becker-Dannenbaum, Alexander — DWZ: 1087-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Grzemba, Alan — DWZ: 1222-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Chuvarayan, Volodymyr SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1424-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Bollow, Erik Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1310-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
19 Breitmar, Felix — DWZ: 1449-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Auth, Frederic — DWZ: 1231-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Noga, Damian — DWZ: 1127-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Wingerath, Felix — DWZ: 1233-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lerchner, Dietmar BW Concordia Viersen 2; DWZ: 1241-14 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Frischknecht, Hans Schachfüchse Kempen 3; DWZ: 1397-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hase, Moritz Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 919-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Bitter, Daniel SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1167-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Pietrowski, Frank Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1248-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
23 Kautny, Fabian — DWZ: 1391-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Botnari, Ian SF WSB-Krefeld 1; DWZ: 1102-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Zajec, Joze Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1105-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
24 Geier, Nicolai — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Memmeler, Björn Schachfüchse Kempen 4; DWZ: 1378-85 0:1 1.0 aus 1
25 Künkel, Thorge — DWZ: 925-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kraus, Linus — DWZ: 1314-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Jiang, Viktor — DWZ: 758-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kühn, Nicole — DWZ: 903-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Jiang, Eduard — DWZ: 750-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kliem, Jonathan — DWZ: 1028-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Friedrich, Gloria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Sibert, Mats Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Becker, Samuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Möller, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Poyraz, Noyan Jean — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Casetta Gomez, Ricardo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Schröer, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Aztekin, Kenan Mestan — DWZ: 852-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Lankers, Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Kraus, Charlotte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Zhang, Liyan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Zhang, Luke — DWZ: 769-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Sabellek, Lauri Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Sabellek, Mika Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Meller, Gero — DWZ: 1589-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Frenzel, Christine Krefelder SK Turm 4; DWZ: 1555-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
46 Meichsner, Ralph — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Märtens, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Kelm, Mateo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )