SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Liga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Süchteln 1 — VKZ: 62429

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stefkovic, Marijan 0121 1959-85 13 Scheewe, Jan Niklas 0209 857-4
2 Beckers, Marius 0146 1852-60 14 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich 0143 1487-52
3 Nelsen, Alexander 0141 1757-60 15 Cox, Jonas 0198 1374-5
4 Thevessen, Hubert 0095 1712-102 16 Prill, Heiko 0154 1523-21
5 Krug, Detlef 0091 1600-46 17 van Beekhuizen, Chiel 0213 1148-6
6 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen 0131 1571-45 18 Kollmann, Hannes 0210 797-4
7 Hadidi, Hazem 0206 19 Hansen, Lukas Johannes 0208 835-6
8 Dicks, Michael 0207 1327-3 2001 Hansen, Jürgen 0212
9 Thelen, Heinz Peter 0186 1644-9 2002 Scheewe, Michael 0211
10 Borger, Maik 0089 1501-43 2003 Rheinfelder, Hans 0216 983-1
11 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud 0182 1239-48 2004 Ullmann, Marius 0195 913-23
12 Dück, Michael Ralph 0214 1305-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Heinsberg 2 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lennarz, Dirk 0294 1810-59 34 Kerssemeekers, Nick 0315 1260-15
10 Machat, Helmut 0249 1731-71 35 Bender, Karl-Heinz 0241 1053-32
11 Petz, Wolfgang 0265 1711-85 36 Schelhorn, Rainer 0326 986-17
12 Zorko, Simon 0330 1518-21 37 Neutgens, Henrik 0314 883-2
13 Steffens, Gerrit 0354 1530-29 38 Schranz, Tim 0309 839-6
14 De Cauter, Noah J. A. 0197 1605-75 39 Altuchov, Albert 0342
15 van den Dolder, Jörg 0243 1568-31 40 Krzoska, Adrian 0323
16 Hahn, Manfred 0098 1600-51 41 Ilseven, Egehan 0357
17 Otten, Thomas 0150 1638-56 42 Ilseven, Efehan 0356
18 de Cauter, Leah 0287 1497-46 43 Cibik, Ömer 0324
19 Penners, Tim 0260 1490-50 44 Küppers, Matthew 0355
20 Krings, Werner 0025 1474-44 45 Scherrers, Arne 0359
21 Bodden, Daniel 0211 1535-54 46 Arslan, Ahmet Enes 0364
22 Hoffknecht, Philipp 0347 1400-9 47 Bücher, Cooper H. V. 0363
23 Meisen, Reinhard 0108 1553-11 48 Hahn, Paul 0345
24 Peters, Danny 0307 1185-18 49 Cibik, Hifa 0338
25 Kuthe, Merlin 0361 50 Zorko, Maja 0337 780-1
26 Penners, Sara 0218 1390-55 51 Minkenberg, Lars 0370
27 Nishchyk, Sergej 0325 1258-7 52 Pfister, Julian 0362
28 Holzmann, Dagmar 0369 1176-3 53 Böttcher, Andre 0372
29 van den Dolder, Fabio 0242 1282-50 54 Koleber, Mike 0373
30 Jöris, Florian 0151 1177-17 55 Stasch, Etienne 0374
31 De Cauter, Hannah K. R. 0196 1211-70 56 Weber, Violetta 0375
32 de Cauter, Lailah 0288 1143-41 57 Anselm, Elias 0376
33 Zorko, Yoshua 0333 1039-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 — VKZ: 62461

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fiederling, Wilfried 0048 2020-125 6 Mill, Sebastian 0054 1567-6
2 Gutsche, Klaus 0040 2000-19 7 Faust, Gottfried 0038 1700-158
3 Supplieth, Peter 0067 1830-151 8 Simons, Stefan 0047 1645-63
4 Kellermann, Franz 0065 1615-50 1001 Newald, Jens 0058 1849-70
5 Sabbagh, Tareq 0064 1449-4 1002 Kuba, Florian 0045 1337-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Emmericher SC 1 — VKZ: 62402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frericks, Harald 0077 2117-59 18 Kerkhof, Theo 0120 1508-85
2 Bramkamp, Rainer 1073 1869-135 19 Heikel, Herbert 0075 1535-24
3 Bramkamp, Jürgen 0126 1863-76 20 Braune, Brian 0132 1203-26
4 Heimer, Hans-Joachim 0104 1754-51 21 Hövelmann, Philipp 0101 905-7
5 Kerkhof, Kristoffer 0099 1677-30 22 Jansen, Georg 0094
6 Böing, Markus 1078 1601-21 23 Zielke, Kim 1033 1128-31
7 Buchholz, Thomas 1012 1561-30 24 Wolters, Carina 1004 978-21
8 van Hest, Jürgen 1074 1576-26 25 Linsen, Simon 1018 752-3
9 Wilbrand, Rüdiger 1023 1563-66 26 Nienhaus, Luca 1028
10 Armasow, Martin 0103 1508-11 27 Kruis, Sebastiaan 1041 1037-1
11 Seesing, Klaus 0143 1395-37 28 Nebelung, Luc 1043
12 Geschwinder, Thomas 0100 1403-44 29 Palluch, Henryk 1054
13 Röhrig, Helge 0108 1384-38 30 Arntz, Jan-Philipp 1055
14 Köster, Celina 1038 1118-13 31 Arends, Jonah 1063
15 Köster, Lennart 1044 1000-8 32 Scheers, Rene 1064
16 Kruis, Mathias 1052 33 van Wouven, Benjamin 1077
17 Venendaal, Jakob 1056 1139-1 34 Friedek, Wolfgang 1079 1566-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Krefelder SK Turm 3 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Ricken, Katharina 0304 2199-76 23 Frenzel, Marcus 0475 1755-93
18 Bräunig, Heiko 0633 1740-99 24 von der Weyden, Louis 1113 1617-71
19 Wende, Alexander 1166 1803-48 3001 Ben El Haj, Mohammed 1272 1873-4
20 Winter, Astrid 1265 1738-126 3002 Feierabend, Olaf 0408 1731-64
21 Wüsten, Christian 0399 1812-110 3003 Hase-Thies, Gerald 1154 1556-23
22 Zagrabski, Marc 1124 1760-86 3004 Capellen, Patrick 0025 1622-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Krefelder SG Rochade 1 — VKZ: 62418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berg, Jan 0216 1834-43 16 Flock, Rainer 0205 1306-61
2 Knickrehm, Ralf 0176 1732-23 17 Figueiras, Joao M.C. 0021 1382-63
3 Zenke, Friedel 0064 1763-39 18 Jansen, Horst 0068 1791-22
4 Ramrath, Bernhard 0149 1657-74 19 Ritter, Jörg 0220 1747-17
5 Dreßen, Fabian 0244 1619-3 20 Steimel, Horst 0100 1571-56
6 Stephany, Heiner 0007 1652-78 21 Ruprecht, Andreas 0171 1369-15
7 Zenke, Heinz-Walter 0054 1525-41 22 Krommen, Josef 0208 1462-27
8 Froese, Gerd 0013 1409-80 23 Beck, Klaus-Erich 0219 1041-3
9 Hesche, René 0246 1479-18 24 Hesche, Lara Lisa Marie 0239
10 Leimkühler, Ernst 0209 1401-58 25 Brüx, Leonard 0240
11 Hauser, Klaus 0206 1343-79 26 Doll, Dustin Alexander 0234
12 Muchow, Matthias 0230 1427-7 27 Kuhanes, David 0250
13 Esch, Roger 0203 1389-45 28 Gresser, Jason 0245
14 Alsaeid, Ibrahim 0248 29 Schlienz Flores, Tupac 0252
15 Junthong, Thiraphat 0247 1032-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Schachfüchse Kempen 2 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hesse, Armin 1075 1872-71 14 Thieme, Wolfgang 1122 1729-132
10 Gotthardt, Detlef 1081 1930-80 15 Roosen, Bernd 0050 1687-61
11 Nopper, Louis 1053 1804-43 16 Hemmers, Dirk 1127 1542-49
12 Lettko, Michael 1112 1943-22 2001 Rousselet, Bruno 1096 1662-43
13 Ehlers, Fredi 1121 1828-119

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Hochneukirch 2 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gutbier, Michael 0234 1921-115 24 Küpper, Julien 0243 1168-7
10 Arndt, Udo 0033 1774-65 25 Reinartz, Yannick 0207 990-20
11 Höntges, Guido 0149 1590-46 26 Wexel, Larissa 0220 857-24
12 Willems, Peter 0018 1795-85 27 von Kulmiz, Leonhard 0236 1023-10
13 Aukszlat, Bernd 0211 1618-20 28 Aretz, Justin 0239 1010-5
14 Helpenstein, Wilhelm 0210 1644-18 29 Li, Kevin Zexi 0235
15 Held, Rainer 0031 1508-16 30 Löbel, Jannik 0244
16 Drost, Johannes Maximilian 0242 1014-15 31 Löbel, Lukas 0245
17 Wexel, Remy-Jöel 0193 1351-43 32 Otten, Silas-Elijas 0246
18 Gärtner, Tristan 0203 1148-34 33 Bommes, Dominik 0250
19 Trepka, Thomas 0251 1333-2 34 Himmelmann, Julian 0249
20 Drusche, Frank 0252 35 Hassan, Aland 0248
21 Dürselen, Karlheinz 0007 1662-71 36 Burkholz, Benjamin 0253
22 Böhm, Alexander 0206 1074-18 37 Markmann, Timm 0254
23 Arndt, Christian 0212 1193-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Kevelaer 2 — VKZ: 62414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Grube, Wolfgang 1027 1981-150 15 Heckens, Martin 1003 1471-23
10 Tuinenburg, David 0190 1993-59 16 Manten, Tobias 0197 1545-28
11 Selders, Hannes 0181 1724-45 2001 Rusmann, Daniel 1009
12 Hölting, Siegfried 0014 1720-209 2002 Wans, Matthias 0174 1494-44
13 Horst, Michael 0098 1557-96 2003 Timmermann, Helmut 0189 1408-153
14 Rütten, Michael 0028 1518-85 2004 Pichler, Dominik 0157 1470-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Uedemer SC 3 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Biermann, Stefan 1104 1802-41 22 Pöss, Ralf 1082 1643-50
18 Aymans, Rainer 0124 1791-85 23 Janssen, Michael 0190 1671-37
19 Poddubskiy, Pavel 1107 1617-37 24 Kammann, Thomas 1058 1619-70
20 Trappe, Marvin 1060 1652-20 3001 Domrath, Marion 1061 1606-70
21 Stumpf, Daniel 1100 1427-1 3002 Baden, Jörg 0013 1663-108

nach oben