SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Liga

Krefelder SK Turm 3

17 Ricken, Katharina — DWZ: 2199-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7)
1 Knickrehm, Ralf Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1732-23 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Grube, Wolfgang SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1981-150 -:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Machat, Helmut SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1731-71 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Gutsche, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 2000-19 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1863-76 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
18 Bräunig, Heiko — DWZ: 1740-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1763-39 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1872-71 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1921-115 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1993-59 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1852-60 +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1711-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Supplieth, Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1830-151 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1561-30 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Aymans, Rainer Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1791-85 0:1 6.0 aus 9
19 Wende, Alexander — DWZ: 1803-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1657-74 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1930-80 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1774-65 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1720-209 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1757-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Zorko, Simon SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1518-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Sabbagh, Tareq TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1449-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Poddubskiy, Pavel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1617-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
20 Winter, Astrid — DWZ: 1738-126 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Dreßen, Fabian Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1619-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1804-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Drost, Johannes Maximilian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1014-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1557-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1712-102 +:- 5.0 aus 8
4 Steffens, Gerrit SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1530-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 van Hest, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1576-26 1:0 5.0 aus 9
21 Wüsten, Christian — DWZ: 1812-110 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1652-78 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1943-22 ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
4 Trepka, Thomas SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1333-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1494-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1571-45 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 van den Dolder, Jörg SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1568-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Mill, Sebastian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1567-6 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1563-66 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1652-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
22 Zagrabski, Marc — DWZ: 1760-86 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1525-41 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Ehlers, Fredi Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1828-119 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Drusche, Frank SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1644-9 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Krings, Werner SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1474-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1700-158 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1508-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Stumpf, Daniel Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1427-1 1:0 3.0 aus 9
23 Frenzel, Marcus — DWZ: 1755-93 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Thieme, Wolfgang Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1729-132 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Arndt, Christian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1193-14 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Timmermann, Helmut SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1408-153 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1487-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1400-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Simons, Stefan TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1645-63 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Pöss, Ralf Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1643-50 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
24 von der Weyden, Louis — DWZ: 1617-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Leimkühler, Ernst Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1401-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1671-37 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3001 Ben El Haj, Mohammed — DWZ: 1873-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Alsaeid, Ibrahim Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Roosen, Bernd Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1687-61 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Küpper, Julien SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1168-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Seesing, Klaus Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1395-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3002 Feierabend, Olaf — DWZ: 1731-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 von Kulmiz, Leonhard SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1023-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Rauers, Thomas SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1373-44 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1384-38 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3003 Hase-Thies, Gerald — DWZ: 1556-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hemmers, Dirk Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1542-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 van Beekhuizen, Chiel SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1148-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Peters, Danny SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1185-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Addo, Ralph TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1434-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1508-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1619-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3004 Capellen, Patrick — DWZ: 1622-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Frenzel, Siegfried — DWZ: 1670-182 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rheinfelder, Hans SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 983-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 3; DWZ: 1606-70 1:0 2.5 aus 5
26 Cieslik, Thomas — DWZ: 1555-133 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jürgens, Henrik SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1288-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
29 Wehr, Jan — DWZ: 1408-159 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Leferink, Toine TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1333-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1