SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Liga

Uedemer SC 3

17 Biermann, Stefan — DWZ: 1790-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1715-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Machat, Helmut SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1688-80 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1873-72 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Gutsche, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1968-25 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1769-68 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1843-77 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 2033-64 0:1 7.0 aus 9
18 Aymans, Rainer — DWZ: 1794-88 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1851-64 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1679-75 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1683-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1922-81 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Supplieth, Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1827-161 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Held, Rainer SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1529-18 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1663-31 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Selders, Hannes SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1734-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1733-102 1:0 3.0 aus 9
19 Poddubskiy, Pavel — DWZ: 1634-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1734-65 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1646-79 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Zorko, Simon SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1519-25 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1964-54 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Drost, Johannes Maximilian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1195-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1723-211 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
20 Trappe, Marvin — DWZ: 1701-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1515-42 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Steffens, Gerrit SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1588-37 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1968-35 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Kellermann, Franz TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1737-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Trepka, Thomas SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1415-4 +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-110 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
21 Stumpf, Daniel — DWZ: 1585-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1692-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Hesche, René Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1480-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1680-83 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Ehlers, Fredi Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1800-126 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Sabbagh, Tareq TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1401-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Drusche, Frank SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1293-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1570-32 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1579-98 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1716-88 0:1 5.5 aus 8
22 Pöss, Ralf — DWZ: 1708-60 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1577-48 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Leimkühler, Ernst Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1413-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 van den Dolder, Jörg SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1565-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Thieme, Wolfgang Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1707-141 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Mill, Sebastian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1726-11 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Arndt, Christian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1189-15 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 van Hest, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1572-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1472-24 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1715-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
23 Janssen, Michael — DWZ: 1654-39 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1545-47 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Hauser, Klaus Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1334-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1513-10 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Küpper, Julien SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1188-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1536-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1752-74 1:0 0.5 aus 2
24 Kammann, Thomas — DWZ: 1688-82 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1617-12 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Esch, Roger Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1430-47 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Holzmann, Dagmar SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1151-15 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1732-60 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Reinartz, Yannick SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1015-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1506-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1568-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1680-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3001 Domrath, Marion — DWZ: 1622-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dück, Michael Ralph SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1288-13 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Simons, Stefan TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1432-41 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1484-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3002 Baden, Jörg — DWZ: 1663-108 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Muhsal, Matthias — DWZ: 1565-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1443-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
28 Spicks, Norbert — DWZ: 1535-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Loheide, Michel Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1991-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kuba, Florian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
30 Kruse, Ralf — DWZ: 1364-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1505-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Laarmanns, Ferdinand SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1443-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2