SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirks-Liga

Uedemer SC 3

17 Biermann, Stefan — DWZ: 1802-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zenke, Friedel Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1763-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Machat, Helmut SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1731-71 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1872-71 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Gutsche, Klaus TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 2000-19 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Arndt, Udo SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1774-65 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Bramkamp, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1863-76 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Tuinenburg, David SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1993-59 0:1 7.0 aus 9
18 Aymans, Rainer — DWZ: 1791-85 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Beckers, Marius SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1852-60 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Ramrath, Bernhard Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1657-74 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Petz, Wolfgang SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1711-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1930-80 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Supplieth, Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1830-151 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Held, Rainer SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1508-16 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Kerkhof, Kristoffer Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1677-30 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Selders, Hannes SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1724-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Bräunig, Heiko Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1740-99 1:0 3.0 aus 9
19 Poddubskiy, Pavel — DWZ: 1617-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Nelsen, Alexander SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1757-60 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Stephany, Heiner Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1652-78 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Zorko, Simon SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1518-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Nopper, Louis Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1804-43 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Drost, Johannes Maximilian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1014-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hölting, Siegfried SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1720-209 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wende, Alexander Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1803-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
20 Trappe, Marvin — DWZ: 1652-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zenke, Heinz-Walter Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1525-41 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Steffens, Gerrit SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1530-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Lettko, Michael Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1943-22 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Kellermann, Franz TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1615-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Trepka, Thomas SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1333-2 +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Wüsten, Christian Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1812-110 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
21 Stumpf, Daniel — DWZ: 1427-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Thevessen, Hubert SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1712-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Hesche, René Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1479-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1605-75 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Ehlers, Fredi Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1828-119 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Sabbagh, Tareq TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1449-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Drusche, Frank SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Buchholz, Thomas Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1561-30 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Horst, Michael SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1557-96 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Zagrabski, Marc Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1760-86 0:1 5.5 aus 8
22 Pöss, Ralf — DWZ: 1643-50 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Krug, Detlef SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1600-46 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Leimkühler, Ernst Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1401-58 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 van den Dolder, Jörg SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1568-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Thieme, Wolfgang Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1729-132 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Mill, Sebastian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1567-6 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Arndt, Christian SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1193-14 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 van Hest, Jürgen Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1576-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Heckens, Martin SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1471-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Frenzel, Marcus Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1755-93 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
23 Janssen, Michael — DWZ: 1671-37 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ewel, Heinz-Jürgen SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1571-45 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Hauser, Klaus Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1343-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Hoffknecht, Philipp SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1400-9 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Küpper, Julien SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 1168-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Wilbrand, Rüdiger Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1563-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 von der Weyden, Louis Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1617-71 1:0 0.5 aus 2
24 Kammann, Thomas — DWZ: 1619-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Thelen, Heinz Peter SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1644-9 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Esch, Roger Krefelder SG Rochade 1; DWZ: 1389-45 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Holzmann, Dagmar SF Heinsberg 2; DWZ: 1176-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Rousselet, Bruno Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1662-43 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Faust, Gottfried TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1700-158 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Reinartz, Yannick SG Hochneukirch 2; DWZ: 990-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Armasow, Martin Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1508-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Manten, Tobias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1545-28 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Hase-Thies, Gerald Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1556-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3001 Domrath, Marion — DWZ: 1606-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dück, Michael Ralph SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1305-11 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Simons, Stefan TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1645-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Röhrig, Helge Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1384-38 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Wans, Matthias SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1494-44 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Frenzel, Siegfried Krefelder SK Turm 3; DWZ: 1670-182 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3002 Baden, Jörg — DWZ: 1663-108 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Muhsal, Matthias — DWZ: 1563-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nelsen, Hans-Ulrich SF Süchteln 1; DWZ: 1487-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
28 Spicks, Norbert — DWZ: 1472-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Loheide, Michel Schachfüchse Kempen 2; DWZ: 1649-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kuba, Florian TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1; DWZ: 1337-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
30 Kruse, Ralf — DWZ: 1364-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kerkhof, Theo Emmericher SC 1; DWZ: 1508-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Laarmanns, Ferdinand SC Kevelaer 2; DWZ: 1499-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2